official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
1:44.84
36.18
2
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+0.02
36.32
3
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+0.03
36.39
4
SCHNEIDER Frederick
1999
USA
+0.17
37.36
5
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+0.39
38.90
6
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+0.45
39.31
7
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+0.53
39.87
8
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+0.65
40.71
9
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+0.73
41.26
10
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+0.82
41.89
11
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+0.93
42.66
12
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+1.08
43.70
13
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+1.24
44.81
14
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
+1.25
44.88
15
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
+1.28
45.09
16
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
+2.06
50.52
17
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+2.14
51.08
18
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+2.15
51.15
19
GIRARD Thomas
2006
CAN
+2.31
52.26
20
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+2.50
53.59
20
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+2.50
53.59
22
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+2.54
53.87
23
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+2.55
53.94
24
WATTS Thomas
2006
CAN
+2.73
55.19
25
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+2.79
55.61
26
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.06
57.49
27
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
+3.35
59.51
28
LEGG Thomas
2007
CAN
+3.46
60.27
29
HALLEUX Antoine
2004
BEL
+3.59
61.18
30
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+3.64
61.53
31
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+3.67
61.73
32
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
+3.96
63.75
33
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+4.01
64.10
34
SAVARD Philippe
2007
CAN
+4.42
66.96
35
LATTER Andrew
2006
CAN
+4.68
68.77
36
MCKINLAY Luka
2007
CAN
+5.41
73.85
37
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
+5.44
74.06
38
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
+5.71
75.94
39
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+5.72
76.01
40
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
+5.90
77.26
41
LEWIS Benjamin
2006
CAN
+6.39
80.67
42
VALADKA Tadas
2006
CAN
+6.42
80.88
43
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+6.48
81.30
44
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+6.93
84.43
45
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+7.05
85.27
46
WILLIAMS Jasper
2007
CAN
+7.10
85.62
47
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+7.19
86.24
48
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
+7.91
91.26
49
WAGNER Owen
2007
CAN
+8.09
92.51
50
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+8.28
93.83
51
PREISLER Albert
2006
DEN
+8.95
98.50
52
PHAM-DINH Zack
2007
CAN
+10.27
107.69
53
LARIVEE Nathan
2005
CAN
+10.52
109.43
54
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
+10.68
110.54
55
SANTORO Gavin
2007
CAN
+11.16
113.89
56
CARDIN Remi
2007
CAN
+11.49
116.18
57
LAVIGNE Nicolas
2006
CAN
+12.28
121.69
58
DORE Mathieu
2007
CAN
+12.80
125.31
59
DORE Maxime
2006
CAN
+13.15
127.74
60
COPP Hayden
2007
CAN
+13.17
127.88
60
JONES Rowan
2007
CAN
+13.17
127.88
62
LEDUC Charles
2007
CAN
+13.33
129.00
63
LACHANCE Sacha
2007
CAN
+14.14
134.64
64
BLACK Henry
2007
CAN
+14.25
135.40
65
GUERINEAU-TRANSON Keenan
2007
CAN
+14.77
139.02
66
COOK Jonathan
2007
CAN
+15.44
143.69
67
BERNARD Alexandre
2007
CAN
+15.90
146.89
68
LAPIERRE Louis-Xavier
2007
CAN
+18.13
162.42
69
MULLINS Eamon
2007
CAN
+18.26
163.32
70
KASSIR Philip-Elie
2007
CAN
+25.05
210.60
71
DESCHAMPS Mathieu
2007
CAN
+26.71
222.16
72
DESMARAIS Loic
2007
CAN
+27.57
228.15
73
POIRIER Alexis
2007
CAN
+28.79
236.64
74
HENAULT Richard
1967
CAN
+1:10.02
523.73
Did not finish 2nd run
CANTIN Louis-Thomas
2007
CAN
FRAPPIER Felix
2007
CAN
MICHAUD Henri
2007
CAN
CHAGNON Laurent
2007
CAN
HUOT Ethan
2007
CAN
BYETTE Noah
2007
CAN
GAGNON Daniel
2006
CAN
COUTU Alex
2005
CAN
BESCOND Loic
2007
CAN
SMITH Jake
2006
CAN
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
DZONLIC Mak
2006
CAN
CLARE Evan
2006
CAN
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
CARRIER Adrien
2006
CAN
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIMARD Felix
2007
CAN
NELLA Gabriel
2007
CAN
LUXTON Harry
2007
CAN
SAVARD Xavier
2007
CAN
BARBEAU Justin
2007
CAN
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
FRAPPIER Julien
2006
CAN
CORSIEZ Jules
2006
CAN
GARON Julien
2007
CAN
YE Yu Chen
2006
CAN
PICHE Emile
2007
CAN
LAPERRIERE Loric
2007
CAN
DELISLE Nicolas
2006
CAN
LEGAULT Matthew
2006
CAN
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
SMITH Callum
2006
CAN
LABELLE Marc-Olivier
2006
CAN
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
Did not start 1st run