official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
1:39.83
27.67
2
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+1.16
36.04
3
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+1.40
37.77
4
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.54
38.78
5
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.71
40.00
6
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+2.07
42.60
7
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.11
42.89
8
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.27
44.04
9
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+2.33
44.47
10
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+2.37
44.76
11
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.43
45.20
12
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+2.55
46.06
13
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.62
46.57
14
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.78
47.72
15
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+2.80
47.86
16
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+2.81
47.94
17
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.82
48.01
18
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+2.90
48.59
19
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+2.93
48.80
20
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+3.03
49.52
21
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+3.12
50.17
22
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+3.25
51.11
23
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+3.35
51.83
24
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.58
53.49
25
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+3.63
53.85
26
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+3.75
54.72
27
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+3.87
55.58
28
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+4.11
57.31
29
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.49
60.05
30
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+4.60
60.85
31
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+4.92
63.15
32
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+5.03
63.95
32
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+5.03
63.95
34
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+5.62
68.20
35
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+5.73
69.00
36
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+5.86
69.93
37
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+6.05
71.30
38
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.06
71.38
39
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+6.11
71.74
40
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+6.40
73.83
41
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+6.45
74.19
42
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.46
74.26
43
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+6.47
74.33
44
AVESANI Marvin
2001
ITA
+6.58
75.13
45
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+7.33
80.54
46
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+7.71
83.28
47
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+7.86
84.36
48
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+8.83
91.35
49
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+9.06
93.01
50
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+9.19
93.95
51
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
+9.46
95.90
52
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+9.48
96.04
53
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+9.58
96.76
54
MADDALUNO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+9.63
97.12
55
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
+9.64
97.20
56
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+9.66
97.34
56
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.66
97.34
58
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+9.96
99.50
59
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+10.21
101.31
60
MARENDUZZO Davide
2000
ITA
+11.07
107.51
61
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+11.08
107.58
62
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+11.13
107.94
63
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+11.19
108.38
64
DEGIAMPIETRO Francesco
2001
ITA
+11.20
108.45
65
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+11.53
110.83
66
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+11.64
111.62
67
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+11.68
111.91
68
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+11.99
114.15
69
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
+12.13
115.15
70
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+12.47
117.61
71
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+13.02
121.57
72
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+13.21
122.94
73
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
+13.49
124.96
74
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+13.54
125.32
75
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+13.65
126.12
76
CAVALLAR Simone
2001
ITA
+13.67
126.26
77
BRUTI Filippo
2001
ITA
+13.81
127.27
78
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+13.89
127.85
79
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+14.00
128.64
80
BOTTAMEDI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+14.77
134.20
81
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+16.33
145.45
82
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+16.34
145.52
83
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
+16.39
145.88
84
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+16.53
146.89
85
BOLEK Jan
2001
POL
+17.03
150.49
86
ZAMBONI Filippo
2001
ITA
+17.65
154.97
87
PATTANARO Ezio
2001
ITA
+17.82
156.19
88
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
+17.91
156.84
89
LORO Marco
2001
ITA
+17.95
157.13
90
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+18.97
164.49
91
DALLABETTA Marcello
2001
ITA
+19.94
171.48
Did not finish 2nd run
PLEBS Daniele
2001
ITA
BENEDETTI Andrea
2001
ITA
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
MORESCHINI Andrea
2001
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SPAGOLLA Luca
2001
ITA
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
SARTORI Federico
2001
ITA
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1997
LUX
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
Did not start 1st run