official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
1:23.76
58.29
2
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+0.84
65.61
3
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+1.53
71.62
4
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.62
72.41
5
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
+1.93
75.11
6
CASE Toby
2002
GBR
+1.98
75.55
7
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+2.07
76.33
8
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+2.14
76.94
9
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+2.45
79.64
10
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+2.59
80.86
11
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
+2.91
83.65
12
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+2.99
84.35
13
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.25
86.61
14
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+3.46
88.45
15
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
+3.73
90.80
16
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+3.83
91.67
17
MARSHALL Jonathan
2002
FRA
+4.14
94.37
18
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+4.19
94.81
19
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+4.28
95.59
20
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+4.38
96.46
21
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
+4.80
100.12
22
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
+4.91
101.08
23
HADLEY Sam
2003
NZL
+4.92
101.17
23
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+4.92
101.17
25
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
+4.97
101.61
26
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+5.45
105.79
27
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+5.68
107.79
28
MAGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+5.71
108.05
29
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+6.99
119.21
30
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+7.58
124.35
31
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
+10.01
145.53
32
AVENT Sebastien
2003
GBR
+10.10
146.32
33
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+11.16
155.55
34
HALL Adam
2000
GBR
+12.63
168.37
35
HANNAN James
2001
GBR
+12.80
169.85
36
ANDERSON Robbie
2003
GBR
+13.60
176.82
37
NESBITT Ross
2002
GBR
+16.82
204.88
38
ELLIS Hamish
2002
GBR
+16.83
204.97
39
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
+17.20
208.19
40
LUCAS Oliver
2002
GBR
+22.19
251.68
41
ROWBOTTOM Oliver
2003
GBR
+23.12
259.79
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHUBERT Maximilian
2003
GBR
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
COLLIER Harry
2002
GBR
MOORE Benedict
2001
GBR
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
MATTHEWS Brandon
1999
GBR
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS
MCINTYRE Scott
2002
GBR
HART Benjamin
2003
GBR
FLUCK Adam
2001
GBR
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
COLLINS Oliver
2003
GBR
PRICE Joshua
2001
GBR
CLARKE Alexandre
2003
GBR
HALL Alistair
2003
GBR
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
BARTUMEU Roger
2002
AND
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
KUBES David
2002
CZE
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run