official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
1:34.20
50.87
2
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+0.11
52.05
2
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+0.11
52.05
4
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+0.15
52.48
5
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+0.19
52.91
6
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+0.48
56.02
7
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+0.50
56.23
8
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+0.59
57.20
9
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+0.62
57.52
10
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+0.72
58.59
11
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+0.74
58.80
12
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
+0.97
61.27
13
LEMPONEN Mikko
2004
FIN
+0.99
61.48
14
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+1.04
62.02
15
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
+1.25
64.27
16
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+1.43
66.20
17
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+1.51
67.06
18
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
+1.64
68.45
19
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+1.67
68.78
20
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+1.80
70.17
21
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
+1.87
70.92
22
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
+1.91
71.35
23
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+1.95
71.78
24
LA GRASSA Francesco
2004
ITA
+2.09
73.28
24
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+2.09
73.28
26
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.20
74.46
27
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
+2.26
75.10
28
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+2.39
76.50
29
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+2.46
77.25
29
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+2.46
77.25
31
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
+2.88
81.75
31
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
+2.88
81.75
33
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
+2.90
81.96
34
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
+3.11
84.22
35
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+3.16
84.75
36
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.20
85.18
37
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
+3.40
87.32
38
KERPAN Nikola
2003
ITA
+3.43
87.65
39
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+3.58
89.25
40
SAPUTO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+4.01
93.86
41
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.06
94.40
42
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+4.31
97.08
43
GRAF Andre
2003
ITA
+4.32
97.19
43
PATRIARCA Mattia
2003
ITA
+4.32
97.19
45
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.62
100.41
46
ORESIC Otto
2004
CRO
+4.70
101.26
47
GERDOL Janko
2003
SLO
+4.89
103.30
48
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
+5.03
104.80
49
ARNAUDO Filippo
2003
ITA
+5.34
108.12
50
ALBY Andrea
2004
ITA
+5.43
109.09
51
BENETTOLO Francesco
2003
ITA
+5.60
110.91
52
SKERK Maks
2004
ITA
+5.64
111.34
53
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+5.77
112.74
54
REICHEGGER Lorenz
2004
ITA
+5.78
112.84
55
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+5.87
113.81
56
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
+6.08
116.06
57
KORZHUK Vasyl
2004
UKR
+6.13
116.60
58
BILLIANI Stefano
2004
ITA
+6.23
117.67
59
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
+6.29
118.31
60
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+6.86
124.42
61
DI LENA Rudy
2004
ITA
+6.94
125.28
62
CATTAINO Andrea
2003
ITA
+7.05
126.46
63
PAJALIC Grgur
2003
CRO
+7.12
127.21
64
MEZZADRI Stefano
2004
ITA
+7.15
127.53
65
MARCHESI Filippo
2001
ITA
+7.16
127.64
66
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
+7.39
130.10
67
CAROLI Davide
2004
ITA
+8.00
136.64
68
BOZ Gianmarco
2001
ITA
+8.03
136.97
69
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
+8.13
138.04
70
MENTIL Francesco
2003
ITA
+8.17
138.47
71
TOMAT Matteo
2003
ITA
+8.18
138.57
72
CIAN Filippo
2004
ITA
+8.23
139.11
73
BEGHINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+8.51
142.11
74
BALBINOT Eros
2004
ITA
+9.05
147.90
75
ZETKO Luka
2004
ITA
+9.56
153.37
76
PORCARO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+9.85
156.48
77
BONDAR Kostiantyn
2004
UKR
+9.88
156.80
78
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
+9.93
157.34
79
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
+10.03
158.41
80
REGAZZONI Giorgio
2004
ITA
+10.05
158.62
81
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
+10.06
158.73
82
LUCHETTI Simone
2003
ITA
+10.84
167.10
83
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
+11.72
176.53
84
PARENZAN Federico
2004
ITA
+14.57
207.09
85
RIZZI Mattia
2000
ITA
+15.70
219.20
86
CENDRON Stefano
2004
ITA
+16.15
224.03
87
NARDELLA Samuele
2004
ITA
+16.57
228.53
88
D INCA Matteo
2004
ITA
+17.97
243.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAURO Francesco
2004
ITA
TAUCER Alan
2002
ITA
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
QUINZ Luca
2004
ITA
BARZAN Matteo
2001
ITA
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
MANDOZZI Nicola
2003
ITA
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
Did not start 1st run