official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
1:35.40
52.31
2
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+0.69
59.62
3
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.99
62.79
4
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+1.54
68.61
5
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+1.88
72.21
6
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
+2.22
75.81
7
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+2.33
76.98
8
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
+2.36
77.30
9
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
+2.37
77.40
10
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+2.53
79.10
11
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+2.60
79.84
11
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+2.60
79.84
13
RENARD Pablo
2002
FRA
+3.00
84.07
14
ALBRIEUX Jules
2003
FRA
+3.11
85.24
15
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
+3.12
85.34
16
PERRIN Niels
2002
FRA
+3.29
87.14
17
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+3.60
90.42
18
JARDEL Thomas
2003
FRA
+3.68
91.27
18
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
+3.68
91.27
20
ROMANINI Maxence
2002
FRA
+3.71
91.59
21
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+3.75
92.01
22
FIORUCCI Gaspard
2003
FRA
+3.98
94.45
23
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
+4.04
95.08
24
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
+5.03
105.56
25
SAUREL Vasco
2002
FRA
+5.14
106.73
26
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
+5.26
108.00
27
BUSCA Thibaud
2003
FRA
+5.49
110.43
28
ETIENNE Antoine
2002
FRA
+5.81
113.82
29
GORINI Gaetan
2003
FRA
+6.02
116.04
30
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+6.03
116.15
31
ARPIN Hugo
2002
FRA
+6.21
118.06
32
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
+6.28
118.80
33
WILLIAMSON George
2003
FRA
+6.94
125.78
34
TETU Guillaume
2002
FRA
+7.29
129.49
35
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
POR
+7.54
132.14
36
COUVAL Adrien
2003
FRA
+7.84
135.31
37
BRONDEX OUDIN Louis
2003
FRA
+7.94
136.37
38
HUYGHE Tom
2002
FRA
+8.37
140.92
39
VERNEY Flavien
2003
FRA
+8.78
145.26
40
PETRY Mathis
2003
FRA
+9.38
151.62
41
GESSAT Natan
2003
FRA
+9.51
152.99
42
FAURE Sacha
2002
FRA
+9.56
153.52
43
PELTIER Theo
2002
FRA
+9.86
156.70
44
DUTRUC Barnabe
2003
FRA
+10.18
160.09
45
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
+10.40
162.41
46
WURGES Guido
2002
BEL
+10.68
165.38
47
HALL Adam
2000
GBR
+10.73
165.91
48
BELLAVOINE Pierre
2003
FRA
+11.99
179.25
49
POZZALLO Leni
2003
FRA
+12.32
182.74
50
GLEZ Frederic
1983
FRA
+16.13
223.08
51
MECCA Loan
2003
FRA
+16.78
229.96
52
CEKIC Teoman
2003
TUR
+18.53
248.49
53
CHARMONT Arthur
2003
FRA
+20.38
268.07
54
SCHONBUCH Gaetan
2003
FRA
+24.70
313.81
55
RKIOUI Ismail
1995
MAR
+29.83
368.12
Did not finish 2nd run
BEVILACQUA Clovis
2003
FRA
MERMOUD Zachary
2003
FRA
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
DORULTAN Peter
2003
HUN
ID YAHYA Mehdi
1996
MAR
POUILLOUX Robin
2002
FRA
RACLE Jules
2002
FRA
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
PETIT Erwan
2002
FRA
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
EMERY Delphin
2002
FRA
GAUTHIER Axel
2001
FRA
BOMMER Edgar
2003
FRA
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VOISIN Landry
2003
FRA
NEUMULLER Mathieu
2003
FRA
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
PENZ Mathis
2003
FRA
PARMENTIER Romain
2001
FRA
LIGEON Antonin
2003
FRA
MOORE Benedict
2001
GBR
AUBERT Antoine
2002
FRA
AOUICH Yassine
1990
MAR
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
REMY Tom
2003
FRA
VITTOZ Malo
2003
FRA
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
CHABANNY Hugo
2002
FRA
BICH Tino
2003
FRA
MATHIEU Evan
2003
FRA
BRUDNO Benjamin
2002
FRA
DE FROISSARD DE BROISSIA Alix
2003
FRA
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
VIDAL Noah
2002
FRA
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
ARDIN Justin
2002
FRA
BASTARD Edouard
2002
FRA
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
Did not start 1st run