official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
2:02.40
14.21
2
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
+0.14
15.10
3
PICHLER Christian
1975
AUT
+0.72
18.80
4
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+0.84
19.56
5
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+0.86
19.69
6
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+1.46
23.51
7
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+1.66
24.79
8
STOLL Dave
1977
SUI
+1.77
25.49
9
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+2.33
29.06
10
STEEN Fredrik
1977
NOR
+2.52
30.27
11
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+3.12
34.09
12
CALONDER Claudio
1974
SUI
+4.63
43.71
13
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
+5.07
46.52
14
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+5.08
46.58
15
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
+5.75
50.85
16
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+5.89
51.74
17
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
+6.42
55.12
18
KUEHNI Marc
1976
SUI
+6.51
55.70
19
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+6.59
56.21
20
MAECHLER Roger
1976
SUI
+7.93
64.74
21
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+8.50
68.38
22
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+8.84
70.54
23
COLLENBERG Claudio
1977
SUI
+9.03
71.75
24
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
+9.97
77.74
25
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+10.15
78.89
26
ZUEGER Daniel
1979
SUI
+10.41
80.55
27
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+10.72
82.52
28
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+10.92
83.80
29
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
+11.94
90.30
30
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
+12.28
92.46
31
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
+12.63
94.70
32
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
+12.64
94.76
33
EBERHARD Daniel
1981
SUI
+13.19
98.26
34
LUEOEND Werner
1977
SUI
+13.50
100.24
35
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
+13.94
103.04
36
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
+14.08
103.94
37
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+14.20
104.70
38
WEISSEN Aldo
1980
SUI
+14.53
106.80
39
FOURNIER Marc
1980
SUI
+15.43
112.54
40
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
+15.48
112.86
41
BISSIG Tobias
1980
SUI
+15.54
113.24
42
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+15.74
114.51
43
VUARAND Remi
1981
SUI
+15.92
115.66
44
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+16.09
116.74
45
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
+17.00
122.54
46
HAAS Adi
1982
SUI
+17.11
123.24
47
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
+17.63
126.56
48
DIETRICH Silvan
1982
SUI
+18.14
129.81
49
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+18.42
131.59
50
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+18.50
132.10
51
BADER David
1980
SUI
+18.76
133.76
52
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
+19.24
136.82
53
JAUN Michael
1981
SUI
+19.82
140.51
54
ARNOLD Ueli
1982
SUI
+20.46
144.59
55
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
+20.62
145.61
56
BITZ Xavier
1981
SUI
+21.00
148.03
57
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+21.42
150.71
58
ALLEMAND Serge
1981
SUI
+21.68
152.37
59
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
+23.18
161.93
Did not finish 2nd run
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
BUEHLER Remo
1981
SUI
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
HASLER Juergen
1973
LIE
HINDER Michael
1982
SUI
HOLZER Marco
1980
SUI
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
KIRSCHMANN Christian
1980
SUI
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
WAENY Yann
1974
SUI
WAREMAN Hayo
1974
NED
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BELTRAMETTI Silvano
1979
SUI
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
BERTER Gion
1981
SUI
BIDERBOST Andre`
1977
SUI
BRAND Andre
1981
SUI
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
BRIGGER Armin
1982
SUI
CURRA Stefan
1975
AUT
DUERR Manuel
1976
SUI
ECUYER Julien
1979
SUI
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
FELLI Guillaume
1982
SUI
GANTNER Reto
1977
SUI
GILGEN Cedric
1982
SUI
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
PASCHE Guillaume
1982
SUI
PERTL Peter
1976
AUT
PFIFFNER Marco
1979
SUI
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
ROTEN Joerg
1974
SUI
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
RUSSI Nico
1978
SUI
VENETZ Christophe
1978
SUI
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
VON BERGEN Bruno
1982
SUI
VON WEISSENFLUH Rolf
1977
SUI
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
ZWAHLEN Silvan
1980
SUI
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run