official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ACCOLA Paul
1967
SUI
1:41.60
8.41
2
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+1.14
14.69
3
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+1.17
14.86
4
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+1.35
15.85
5
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+1.68
17.67
6
KERNEN Bruno Ii
1972
SUI
+1.80
18.33
7
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
+1.99
19.38
8
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+3.17
25.88
9
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+4.11
31.06
10
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+4.58
33.65
11
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+5.27
37.46
12
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+6.47
44.07
13
BUECHEL Marco
1971
LIE
+6.81
45.95
14
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+7.05
47.27
15
GMUER Stefan
1978
SUI
+7.48
49.64
16
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+7.62
50.41
17
AUBRY Yvan
1977
SUI
+7.72
50.96
18
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+8.00
52.50
19
HERRMANN Markus
1972
SUI
+8.17
53.44
20
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+10.26
64.96
21
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+10.52
66.39
22
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
+10.83
68.10
23
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
+11.94
74.22
24
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+12.04
74.77
25
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
+12.45
77.03
26
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
+12.54
77.53
27
STOESSEL Rene
1973
SUI
+12.90
79.51
28
DUSS Rene
1979
SUI
+13.14
80.84
29
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+13.34
81.94
30
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+13.89
84.97
31
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
+14.10
86.13
32
KUEHNI Marc
1976
SUI
+14.28
87.12
33
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
+14.62
88.99
34
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
+14.94
90.76
35
EBERHARD Daniel
1981
SUI
+14.99
91.03
36
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+15.09
91.58
37
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+15.19
92.13
38
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
+15.30
92.74
39
VENETZ Christophe
1978
SUI
+15.41
93.35
40
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
+15.55
94.12
41
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+16.69
100.40
42
ROTHEN Eric
1980
SUI
+16.75
100.73
43
VALER Hans
1980
SUI
+16.85
101.28
44
VUARAND Remi
1981
SUI
+17.07
102.50
45
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
+17.09
102.61
46
MAJOLANI Andris
1979
SUI
+17.15
102.94
47
WAENY Yann
1974
SUI
+17.27
103.60
48
SCHAELLIBAUM Simon
1980
SUI
+17.29
103.71
49
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+17.33
103.93
50
GOOD Markus
1981
SUI
+17.94
107.29
51
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+18.37
109.66
52
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
+18.47
110.21
53
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
+19.29
114.73
54
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
+19.38
115.23
55
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
+19.43
115.50
56
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
+19.69
116.94
57
MANN Philipp
1974
SUI
+19.85
117.82
58
WALT Roman
1980
SUI
+20.03
118.81
59
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
+20.62
122.06
60
OLIVA Nicola
1982
SUI
+21.37
126.20
61
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+21.47
126.75
62
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+21.66
127.80
63
JAUN Michael
1981
SUI
+22.09
130.17
64
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+22.24
130.99
65
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
+22.59
132.92
66
PFIFFNER Marco
1979
SUI
+22.61
133.03
67
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+23.11
135.79
68
LIETHA Cla
1980
SUI
+23.28
136.72
69
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
+23.78
139.48
70
HOLZER Marco
1980
SUI
+23.83
139.76
71
GILGEN Cedric
1982
SUI
+24.20
141.80
72
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+24.22
141.91
73
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+24.25
142.07
74
BERTER Gion
1981
SUI
+24.88
145.54
75
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
+25.38
148.30
76
ALLEMAND Serge
1981
SUI
+25.64
149.73
77
SCHELBERT Markus
1982
SUI
+27.35
159.16
78
ARNOLD Ueli
1982
SUI
+27.58
160.43
79
HUBMANN Nicolas
1981
SUI
+29.71
172.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AERNI Dominik
1971
SUI
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
BUEHLER Remo
1981
SUI
COLLENBERG Claudio
1977
SUI
ECUYER Julien
1979
SUI
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
FOURNIER Marc
1980
SUI
GALEY Adrian
1981
SUI
GIOVANOLI Gian-Andri
1979
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Juerg
1974
SUI
HAAS Adi
1982
SUI
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
MONNET Bastien
1981
SUI
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
PLASCHY Didier
1973
SUI
REICHMUTH Philipp
1982
SUI
RICKENBACH Dino
1978
SUI
ROTEN Joerg
1974
SUI
RUESCH Mario
1980
SUI
RUSSI Nico
1978
SUI
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run