official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
1:33.10
18.73
2
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+0.03
18.92
3
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+0.09
19.29
4
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+0.23
20.16
5
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+0.53
22.03
6
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+1.02
25.08
7
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+1.04
25.21
8
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
+1.05
25.27
9
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+1.20
26.21
10
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+1.72
29.45
11
SHEPHERD Tyler
1979
USA
+1.74
29.57
12
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+2.15
32.12
13
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+2.60
34.93
14
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
+2.82
36.30
15
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+2.98
37.29
16
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+3.24
38.91
17
TRANSUE Joshua
1980
USA
+3.49
40.47
18
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
+3.64
41.41
19
SWING Jesse
1979
USA
+4.13
44.46
20
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+4.29
45.46
21
MANN Bruno
1979
SUI
+4.46
46.52
22
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
+4.82
48.76
23
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+5.88
55.36
24
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+6.05
56.42
25
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+6.18
57.23
26
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
+7.49
65.39
27
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
+7.72
66.82
28
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
+7.74
66.95
29
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+8.02
68.69
30
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+8.06
68.94
31
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+8.21
69.88
32
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+8.63
72.49
33
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+8.74
73.18
34
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
+9.62
78.66
35
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+9.69
79.10
36
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+9.99
80.97
37
SCHAELLIBAUM Simon
1980
SUI
+10.35
83.21
38
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
+10.45
83.83
39
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
+10.56
84.52
40
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
+10.58
84.64
41
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+10.69
85.33
42
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
+10.84
86.26
43
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+11.09
87.82
44
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+11.21
88.57
45
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
+11.27
88.94
46
MAJOLANI Andris
1979
SUI
+11.60
91.00
47
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+11.72
91.74
48
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+12.90
99.10
49
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
+12.95
99.41
50
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
+13.13
100.53
51
ZANGERL Thomas
1983
AUT
+13.14
100.59
52
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
+13.15
100.65
53
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
+13.79
104.64
54
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
+14.00
105.95
55
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+14.28
107.69
56
OLIVA Nicola
1982
SUI
+14.32
107.94
57
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+14.44
108.69
58
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
+14.64
109.94
59
PAPP Thomas
1982
AUT
+14.73
110.50
60
LINDNER Georg
1983
AUT
+15.04
112.43
61
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
+15.29
113.98
62
KOLLER Patrick
1983
AUT
+16.07
118.84
63
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+16.09
118.97
64
DIETRICH Silvan
1982
SUI
+16.21
119.72
65
METRY Sebastian
1983
SUI
+16.44
121.15
66
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
+16.61
122.21
67
HAAS Adi
1982
SUI
+16.76
123.14
68
FELLI Romain
1981
SUI
+17.07
125.07
69
FELLI Guillaume
1982
SUI
+17.08
125.14
70
KIRSCHMANN Christian
1980
SUI
+17.67
128.81
71
JEAN-MAIRET Stephane
1983
SUI
+17.92
130.37
72
BRIGGER Philipp
1982
SUI
+18.37
133.17
73
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+18.63
134.79
74
REYMOND Sebastien
1983
SUI
+18.90
136.47
75
SANTEUSANIO Michel
1981
SUI
+19.19
138.28
76
MONNET Bastien
1981
SUI
+20.00
143.33
77
EDER Peter
AUT
+20.31
145.26
78
RUEEGG Andreas
1981
SUI
+20.51
146.50
79
RUCHTI Francois
1983
SUI
+21.50
152.67
80
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
+26.25
182.26
81
ZUMSTEIN Martin
1983
SUI
+28.01
193.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMSTUTZ Dominik
1982
SUI
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
BERTER Gion
1981
SUI
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
DAENZER Bruno
1982
SUI
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
GASSER Stefan
1983
SUI
GIOVANOLI Gian-Andri
1979
SUI
GRAFL Christian
1982
AUT
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
MCKINLAY Brent
1977
CAN
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
PFIFFNER Marco
1979
SUI
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
STELL Kevin
1977
USA
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
UOTILA Sami
1976
FIN
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
BADER David
1980
SUI
BAERTSCHI Lukas
1983
SUI
BIGGER Beat
1983
SUI
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
JAUN Michael
1981
SUI
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
KUNZ Philipp
1983
SUI
MANI Alois
1983
SUI
MOOR Andreas
1983
SUI
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
VON BERGEN Bruno
1982
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
Did not start 1st run