official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
1:53.59
20.00
2
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+0.20
21.78
3
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+0.82
27.29
4
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+0.96
28.54
5
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+1.37
32.18
6
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+1.40
32.45
7
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+1.62
34.40
8
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+1.68
34.94
9
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+1.76
35.65
10
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+1.78
35.83
11
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+1.79
35.92
12
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
+2.08
38.49
13
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+2.11
38.76
14
SVATOS Lukas
2005
CZE
+2.57
42.85
15
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.83
45.16
16
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+2.85
45.34
17
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+2.86
45.43
18
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+2.98
46.50
19
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
+3.23
48.72
20
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
+3.27
49.08
20
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+3.27
49.08
22
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+3.53
51.39
23
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+3.60
52.01
24
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+3.63
52.28
24
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+3.63
52.28
26
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+3.85
54.23
27
KELLY James
2004
AUS
+4.26
57.88
28
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+4.48
59.83
29
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+4.50
60.01
30
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+4.67
61.52
31
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+5.12
65.53
32
TOMASEK Aldo
2005
CZE
+5.38
67.84
33
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+5.53
69.17
34
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
+5.67
70.42
35
KNOBLOCH Jan
2006
CZE
+6.12
74.42
36
KETTENHUBER Gregor
2004
AUT
+6.43
77.17
37
JACKSON Alec
2005
NZL
+6.58
78.51
38
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
+7.03
82.51
39
SPACIL Alexander
2006
AUT
+7.04
82.60
40
BALAS Pawel
2005
POL
+7.35
85.35
41
ZIOBROWSKI Stefan
2005
POL
+7.90
90.24
42
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
+8.22
93.09
43
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+8.45
95.13
44
WERBITSCH Moritz
2006
AUT
+8.67
97.09
45
TAKAC Timotej
1998
SVK
+8.97
99.76
46
HRTANEK Matus
2005
SVK
+10.10
109.81
47
ADAMSKY Tomas
2005
SVK
+10.74
115.50
48
AMINAZAD Arya
2004
IRI
+11.14
119.05
49
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+12.72
133.10
50
KOZICA Oliver
2005
SVK
+12.98
135.41
51
VIGAS Martin
1998
SVK
+13.73
142.08
52
BUGAN Martin
2002
SVK
+13.78
142.53
53
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1994
TLS
+17.15
172.49
54
MAEDER Carlos
1978
GHA
+24.81
240.60
Did not finish 2nd run
MARTON Michal
2005
SVK
MATUSINSKY Mark
2001
USA
HOERTH Maximilian
2006
AUT
DANIS Miroslav
2006
SVK
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
BECK Philippe
2006
SVK
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
Did not finish 1st run
PASKO Filip
2005
SVK
HLAVON Jakub
2005
CZE
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
FERJANCEK Martin
2005
SVK
KOVAR Stanislav
2006
CZE
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
BARNAS Andrej
2006
SVK
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
WALDER David
2003
AUT
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
Did not start 1st run