official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
2:15.32
31.33
2
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.24
40.31
3
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.70
43.64
4
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.27
47.77
5
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+3.16
54.22
6
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+3.41
56.03
7
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+3.50
56.68
8
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+3.66
57.84
9
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+3.71
58.20
10
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+3.86
59.28
11
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+3.92
59.72
12
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+4.03
60.52
13
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+4.21
61.82
14
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
+4.40
63.20
15
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+4.55
64.28
16
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
+4.65
65.01
17
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+5.39
70.36
18
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+5.68
72.47
19
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+5.70
72.61
20
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+5.75
72.97
21
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+6.26
76.67
22
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+6.60
79.13
23
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+6.61
79.20
24
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+6.88
81.16
25
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+7.06
82.46
26
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+7.23
83.69
27
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+7.88
88.40
28
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+8.04
89.56
29
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+8.27
91.22
29
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+8.27
91.22
31
POSPISIL Jonas
2001
CZE
+8.58
93.47
32
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+8.64
93.90
33
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+9.23
98.17
34
MEISSL Matthias
1989
AUT
+9.87
102.81
35
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+9.90
103.03
36
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+10.57
107.88
37
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
+10.83
109.76
38
LOSS Daniels
2000
LAT
+10.85
109.91
39
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
+10.90
110.27
40
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+11.24
112.73
41
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+12.23
119.90
42
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+12.27
120.19
43
POKORNY Martin
2001
CZE
+13.20
126.93
44
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+13.38
128.23
45
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
+13.97
132.50
46
ZITKA Petr
2001
CZE
+14.71
137.86
47
JANICEK Marek
2001
CZE
+14.74
138.08
48
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
+14.93
139.45
49
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+15.04
140.25
50
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+15.21
141.48
51
ZAHORSKY Lukas
2001
CZE
+15.58
144.16
52
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+15.77
145.54
53
VLCEK Lukas
1999
CZE
+16.42
150.25
54
BRYNDA Jiri
2000
CZE
+17.42
157.49
55
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
+17.79
160.17
56
GORSKI Filip
2000
POL
+17.85
160.60
57
FIALA Tomas
1995
CZE
+18.76
167.19
58
KASANICKY Adam
2001
SVK
+18.90
168.21
59
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+20.17
177.40
60
KRYSTOF Petr
2000
CZE
+21.77
188.99
61
VRABEC Ondrej
2001
CZE
+24.08
205.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUNERT Michal
2001
CZE
TOMAS David
2001
CZE
RENC Daniel
2001
CZE
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
NOSEK Samuel
2001
CZE
CMEJLA Jakub
2001
CZE
BEDRICH Petr
2000
CZE
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
NOVOTNY Lukas
1999
CZE
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
BRYNDA Josef
2000
CZE
LAZDANS Kristaps
2000
LAT
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1995
LTU
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL