official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
1:35.53
33.35
2
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+3.24
58.11
3
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+3.36
59.03
4
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+3.55
60.48
5
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
+3.62
61.01
6
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+3.97
63.69
7
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+4.00
63.92
8
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+4.49
67.66
9
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+4.59
68.42
10
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+4.63
68.73
11
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+4.78
69.88
12
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+4.89
70.72
13
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+5.47
75.15
14
RENARD Pablo
2002
FRA
+6.01
79.28
15
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+6.43
82.49
16
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+6.61
83.86
17
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+6.69
84.47
18
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+6.77
85.08
19
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+6.91
86.15
20
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
+7.27
88.90
21
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+7.40
89.90
22
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+7.46
90.36
23
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
+7.78
92.80
24
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+8.16
95.71
25
ETIENNE Antoine
2002
FRA
+8.66
99.53
26
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
+9.30
104.42
27
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+10.39
112.75
28
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
+10.56
114.05
29
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+11.01
117.48
30
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+11.06
117.87
31
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+11.89
124.21
32
SCARABOSIO Alessandro
2002
ITA
+12.79
131.09
33
TOSTI Nicolo
2002
ITA
+14.47
143.92
34
SORMANI Andrea
2002
ITA
+14.59
144.84
35
NICOLA Umberto
2001
ITA
+15.49
151.72
36
GIRAUDI Filippo
2002
ITA
+16.38
158.52
37
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
+17.44
166.62
38
RIVA ROVEDA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+19.23
180.30
39
BOMPARD Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+20.28
188.32
40
RASERO Tommaso
2002
ITA
+20.75
191.91
41
BAIETTO Alberto
1999
ITA
+21.55
198.03
42
MO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+23.95
216.37
43
PINTOR Ludovico
2002
ITA
+24.38
219.65
44
CASETTA Stefano
2001
ITA
+26.33
234.55
45
COSTANTINI Alberto
2000
ITA
+27.11
240.51
46
ZACCONE Federico Alberto
2002
ITA
+32.04
278.19
47
KLONHAMMER Alejandro
2002
BEL
+35.41
303.94
48
MORELLO Marco
2002
ITA
+39.68
336.57
Did not finish 2nd run
GIULINI Mattia
2001
ITA
MARGARITA Riccardo
2002
ITA
TRAPANA Matteo
2002
ITA
BONA Andrea Giovanni
2002
ITA
VALPERGA Stefano
2002
ITA
MORSELLI Andrea
2001
ITA
FLORIS Filippo
2001
ITA
BANDA Andrea
2001
ITA
SACCENTI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
STAFISSI Matteo
2001
ITA
TINTI Iacopo
2001
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Tommaso
2001
ITA
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
PENNONE Mattia
2002
ITA
MANUCCI Edoardo
2002
ITA
CASSANO Mattia
2002
ITA
MEGARDI Nicolas
2002
ITA
COLONNA Jacopo
2002
ITA
SANDRI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
PILOTTI Luca
2001
ITA
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
BOCCARDO Federico Maria
2002
ITA
PAROLO Lapo Federico
2002
ITA
FAUSONE Eugenio
2002
ITA
PAOLETTI Pablo
2002
ITA
VACONDIO Luca
2002
ITA
CERRUTI MICLET Carlo
2001
ITA
MANIERO Luca
2000
ITA
GAMBA Francesco
2000
ITA
UCCHEDDU Gabriele
2001
ITA
VENERUSSI Matteo
2000
ITA
GADDI Nicolo
2001
ITA
SORMANI Matteo
2001
ITA
GRANDI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
GREGORI Federico
2001
ITA
CASTAGNA Edoardo
2000
ITA
MARCHETTI Umberto
2001
ITA
NOVENA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
GRUNER Giorgio
2001
ITA
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
MONATERI Francesco Giovanni
2001
ITA
VIGO Francesco
2002
ITA
ORLANDO Giacomo
2001
ITA
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
SENSI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
BOSCHETTI Emanuele
2001
ITA
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
ALLORA Matteo
2001
ITA
CELLI Guglielmo
2000
ITA
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
NOVO Francesco
2001
ITA
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
SERRA Leonardo
2001
ITA
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
ASTESANO Alberto
2001
ITA
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
MADDALUNO Edoardo
1999
ITA
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
Did not start 1st run