official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
1:40.71
31.48
2
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+1.99
50.84
3
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+2.50
55.81
4
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.55
56.29
5
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.13
61.94
6
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+3.64
66.90
7
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+3.67
67.19
8
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+3.85
68.94
9
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+3.87
69.14
10
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+3.90
69.43
11
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+3.96
70.01
12
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+3.99
70.31
13
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
+4.16
71.96
14
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.46
74.88
15
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
+4.67
76.92
16
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+4.86
78.77
17
PASLIER Paul
2000
FRA
+5.10
81.11
18
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+5.23
82.37
19
GOUGOUX Florent
2001
FRA
+5.62
86.17
20
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+5.67
86.65
21
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
+5.69
86.85
22
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.76
87.53
23
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.99
89.77
24
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+7.35
103.00
25
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
+7.77
107.09
26
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+8.12
110.49
27
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+8.23
111.57
28
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+8.26
111.86
29
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+8.73
116.43
30
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+8.90
118.09
31
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+9.01
119.16
32
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+9.29
121.88
33
ANDREOLI Federico
1999
ITA
+9.40
122.95
34
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+9.46
123.53
35
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.74
126.26
36
ASTEGIANO Manuel
2000
ITA
+9.81
126.94
37
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+9.98
128.59
38
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+10.28
131.51
39
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
+10.41
132.78
40
SCARABOSIO Andrea
2001
ITA
+10.49
133.56
41
SERRA Leonardo
2001
ITA
+10.80
136.57
42
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+10.86
137.16
43
BONARDO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+11.81
146.40
44
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+12.30
151.17
45
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+13.39
161.78
46
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
+13.42
162.07
47
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+13.82
165.96
48
AMBROSIANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+13.88
166.55
49
TINTI Iacopo
2001
ITA
+14.05
168.20
50
DEASTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+14.38
171.41
51
BECCIA Federico
1999
ITA
+14.39
171.51
52
NICOLA Umberto
2001
ITA
+15.31
180.46
53
GRUNER Giorgio
2001
ITA
+15.45
181.82
54
FALLANI Gabriele
1999
ITA
+16.80
194.96
55
ANDREIS Alessandro Maria
2001
ITA
+17.04
197.29
56
GRISA Stefano
2001
ITA
+18.69
213.35
57
SILANO Giorgio
2001
ITA
+19.65
222.69
58
CERRUTI MICLET Carlo
2001
ITA
+21.89
244.49
59
GADDI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+22.98
255.10
60
BARSANTI Alessandro Riccardo
2001
ITA
+23.23
257.53
61
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
+25.84
282.93
62
MORSELLI Andrea
2001
ITA
+30.86
331.78
Did not finish 2nd run
GRANDI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
NOVO Francesco
2001
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
GREGORI Federico
2001
ITA
SORMANI Matteo
2001
ITA
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
CATTORETTI Nicolo
1999
ITA
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
GIBELLINO Luca
2000
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
NOVENA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
VERRANDO Lorenzo
2001
ITA
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
MARENGO Marco
2001
ITA
ALLORA Matteo
2001
ITA
POURPOUR Mattia
2001
ITA
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
BAUDUCCO Simone
2000
ITA
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
Did not start 1st run
Disqualified for Over Quota