official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
1:15.86
31.29
2
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+0.04
31.67
3
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.35
34.66
4
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+1.49
45.63
5
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+1.52
45.92
6
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+1.66
47.26
7
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+1.78
48.42
7
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+1.78
48.42
9
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
+1.99
50.44
10
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+2.03
50.82
11
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+2.24
52.85
12
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+2.64
56.69
13
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+2.84
58.62
14
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
+4.04
70.17
15
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
+4.05
70.26
16
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+4.10
70.74
17
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
+4.47
74.30
18
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+4.69
76.42
19
QUIRK Rhode
2002
CAN
+4.75
77.00
20
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+4.94
78.83
21
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+5.32
82.48
22
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
+5.96
88.64
23
NEYLAN Benjamin
2003
CAN
+6.07
89.70
24
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
+6.80
96.73
25
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
+6.91
97.78
26
DOMAN Robert
2003
CAN
+7.51
103.56
27
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
+7.78
106.16
28
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
+8.14
109.62
29
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
+8.33
111.45
30
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
+8.45
112.60
31
DONNELLY Brian
2003
CAN
+8.62
114.24
32
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+8.73
115.30
33
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
+9.13
119.15
34
ARMSTRONG Sebastien
2002
CAN
+9.45
122.23
35
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
+10.08
128.29
36
MEYER Christian
2001
USA
+10.25
129.93
37
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+10.54
132.72
38
SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie
2003
CAN
+11.14
138.49
39
PELOQUIN Leonard
2003
CAN
+11.21
139.16
40
COWDREY Josh
1999
USA
+11.34
140.41
41
ARMBRUSTER Will
2003
USA
+12.48
151.38
42
WAUGH Duncan
2003
CAN
+12.89
155.33
43
HAYWARD Thomas
2003
CAN
+13.29
159.18
44
DEHART Colin
2002
USA
+13.34
159.66
45
KELLER Maximus
2003
CAN
+13.60
162.16
46
LINTOL Jack
2002
USA
+15.13
176.89
47
JUSIAK Joshua
2003
USA
+15.20
177.56
48
AUBRECHT Alex
2003
USA
+15.25
178.04
49
NIELSEN Joshua
2000
CAN
+15.30
178.52
50
GIGNAC Eloi
2001
CAN
+16.84
193.34
51
COOK Benjamin
2003
CAN
+18.62
210.47
52
TODD John David
2000
CAN
+20.10
224.71
53
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+21.25
235.78
54
HELSEL Luke
2002
USA
+25.76
279.18
55
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
+31.24
331.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BROWN Logan
2003
CAN
CHAPPLE Devin
2003
CAN
ABRAY Connor
2002
CAN
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
MCCORMACK Callum
2001
CAN
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
BLACKMER William
2002
USA
HEBERT Mykael
2003
CAN
AUDET Sacha Eliot
2003
CAN
KASDORF Noah
2002
CAN
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
BROSSARD Alexandre
2003
CAN
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run