official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
1:48.42
19.94
2
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+0.03
20.17
3
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.34
22.54
4
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+0.43
23.23
5
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+0.84
26.37
6
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+1.19
29.05
7
VIOLON Pierre
1973
FRA
+1.40
30.66
8
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+1.42
30.81
9
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
+1.57
31.96
10
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+1.63
32.42
11
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+1.79
33.64
12
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+1.84
34.03
13
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
+1.91
34.56
14
SIMON Aymeric
1976
FRA
+1.95
34.87
15
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+2.03
35.48
16
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
+2.17
36.55
17
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
+2.50
39.08
18
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+2.81
41.45
18
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+2.81
41.45
20
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
+3.10
43.67
21
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+3.11
43.75
22
DICKSON Michael
1975
AUS
+3.19
44.36
23
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+3.22
44.59
24
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+3.23
44.67
25
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+3.26
44.90
26
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+3.38
45.82
27
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+3.42
46.12
28
CAIOLO Laurent
1978
FRA
+3.79
48.95
29
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
+3.82
49.18
30
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+3.84
49.34
31
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+3.87
49.57
32
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+3.99
50.49
33
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+4.02
50.71
34
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+4.39
53.55
35
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+4.44
53.93
36
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+4.76
56.38
37
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+4.93
57.68
38
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
+4.99
58.14
39
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+5.21
59.82
40
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+5.23
59.98
41
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+5.38
61.13
42
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+5.47
61.82
43
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+5.50
62.04
44
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
+5.57
62.58
45
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+5.58
62.66
46
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+5.65
63.19
47
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+5.67
63.35
48
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+5.74
63.88
49
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+5.89
65.03
50
LONCHAMP Sebastien
1976
FRA
+6.01
65.95
51
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+6.11
66.71
52
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+6.36
68.63
53
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+6.57
70.24
54
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+6.86
72.46
55
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+6.88
72.61
56
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+6.95
73.15
57
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+6.96
73.22
57
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
+6.96
73.22
59
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
+7.02
73.68
60
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+7.04
73.83
61
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+7.16
74.75
62
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
+7.22
75.21
63
PICHOL Remi
1983
FRA
+7.28
75.67
64
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+7.34
76.13
65
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+7.37
76.36
66
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+7.41
76.67
67
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+7.50
77.36
68
SIMOND Quentin
1984
FRA
+7.51
77.43
69
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
+7.63
78.35
70
MALES Samuel
1983
FRA
+7.72
79.04
71
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+7.83
79.88
72
BOULOUD Benjamin
1983
FRA
+7.84
79.96
73
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+8.16
82.41
74
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+8.35
83.86
75
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+8.42
84.40
76
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+8.50
85.01
77
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+8.85
87.69
78
NICOLAS Marvin
1984
FRA
+8.95
88.46
79
ASTIER Florian
1984
FRA
+9.67
93.97
80
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
+9.83
95.19
81
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+10.41
99.63
82
HOURS Marc Aurele
1985
FRA
+10.67
101.62
83
BOCHE Pieryck
1985
ITA
+10.85
103.00
84
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
+10.98
104.00
85
LENEL Robin
1985
FRA
+11.05
104.53
86
FOURNET Lionel
1984
FRA
+11.09
104.84
87
BRON Sebastien
1985
FRA
+11.20
105.68
88
BAUD Christopher
1985
FRA
+11.58
108.59
89
FRANCOU Martin
1984
FRA
+12.00
111.80
90
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+12.54
115.94
90
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+12.54
115.94
92
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+12.56
116.09
93
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
+12.73
117.39
94
ROSAZ Clément
1984
FRA
+12.84
118.24
95
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
+12.94
119.00
96
BROWN Samuel
1980
GBR
+12.96
119.15
97
BROWN Thomas
1982
GBR
+13.06
119.92
98
FEUILLIE Benoit
1984
FRA
+13.13
120.46
99
PAGANONE Damiano
1985
ITA
+13.48
123.13
100
SPECK Gregory
1982
LUX
+21.21
182.31
101
HUNT Jack
1985
GBR
+21.98
188.21
102
MILTGEN Frank
1981
LUX
+24.54
207.80
103
SPECK Joaquim
1981
LUX
+30.54
253.74
104
JONGH DE Rutger
1978
NED
+31.53
261.32
105
JONGH DE Sander
1978
NED
+36.20
297.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
BASTIAANSE Dennis
1981
NED
BASTIAANSE Paul
1983
NED
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
BOREL Romain
1984
FRA
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
NAITO So
1980
JPN
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
PERRON Federico
1984
ITA
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
SVINDAL Aksel L.
1982
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run