official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BORSATTI Ernesto
1967
ITA
2:00.44
37.10
2
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+0.45
40.20
3
PACHNER Oscar
1970
ITA
+2.02
51.02
4
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+2.35
53.29
5
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
+2.66
55.43
6
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+2.68
55.57
7
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+2.84
56.67
8
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+2.90
57.09
9
PILATTI Andrea
1974
ITA
+2.95
57.43
10
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+3.21
59.22
11
ROMANO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+3.23
59.36
12
BIANCHINI Giuseppe
1980
ITA
+3.37
60.32
13
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
+3.91
64.05
14
MUELLER Andreas
1982
SUI
+4.01
64.73
15
CABELLO Matteo
1983
ITA
+4.26
66.46
16
PFIFFNER Raphael
1984
SUI
+4.32
66.87
17
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
+4.36
67.15
18
MICHELUZZI Moritz
1978
ITA
+4.43
67.63
19
WEISSENBORN Wilhelm
1983
AUT
+5.16
72.66
20
KRAMER Michael II
1982
AUT
+5.49
74.93
21
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+5.54
75.28
22
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
+5.73
76.59
22
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+5.73
76.59
24
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+5.88
77.62
25
LAZZARINI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+5.99
78.38
26
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+6.01
78.52
27
GALLI Omar
1980
ITA
+6.14
79.41
28
NUSSBAUMER Rudolf
1980
AUT
+6.48
81.76
29
PROTTI Federico
1981
ITA
+7.00
85.34
30
DELPERO Francesco
1982
ITA
+7.24
86.99
31
GUITERAS Xavier
1984
ESP
+7.27
87.20
32
FERRARI Andrea
1981
ITA
+7.31
87.48
33
BENIAMINO Antonio
1983
ITA
+7.37
87.89
34
BELINGHERI Jacopo
1983
ITA
+7.46
88.51
35
NANI Stefano
1980
ITA
+7.59
89.41
36
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+7.95
91.89
37
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
+8.01
92.30
38
MELLMER Johannes
1983
AUT
+8.02
92.37
39
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
+8.17
93.40
40
GEROSA Fabrizio
1975
ITA
+8.18
93.47
41
ZAMBOTTI Thomas
1982
ITA
+8.47
95.47
42
VALENTE Paolo
1974
ITA
+8.60
96.37
43
DELALUT Bostjan
1985
SLO
+8.72
97.19
44
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+8.80
97.74
45
DORIGATTI Andrea
1984
ITA
+9.14
100.09
46
EBERLE Bernhard
1985
LIE
+9.22
100.64
47
ROMANO Vittorio
1981
ITA
+9.54
102.84
48
SLAIFER ZILLER Alex
1981
ITA
+9.55
102.91
49
LAVELLI Mattia
1983
ITA
+10.18
107.25
50
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
+10.58
110.01
51
FRESCHI Luigi
1983
ITA
+10.62
110.29
52
LAVAZZA Marco
1977
ITA
+10.64
110.42
53
BETSCHART Manuel
1985
SUI
+10.97
112.70
54
LENATTI Daniele
1984
ITA
+11.00
112.91
55
DOTTA Mauro
1984
SUI
+11.17
114.08
56
FERRARI Marco
1983
ITA
+11.43
115.87
57
DALPRA Arcadio
1983
ITA
+11.52
116.49
58
DARSIE Umberto
1980
ITA
+11.59
116.97
58
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
+11.59
116.97
60
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+11.81
118.49
61
ROSSINI Luca
1981
ITA
+12.29
121.80
62
BONAPACE Matteo
1984
ITA
+12.36
122.28
63
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+12.46
122.97
64
SILVESTRI Diego
1984
ITA
+12.74
124.90
65
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
+12.89
125.93
66
MERSE Miha
1984
SLO
+12.96
126.41
67
MAZZETTI Nicola
1985
ITA
+13.16
127.79
68
TAMBURINI Sergio
1984
ITA
+13.30
128.76
69
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
+13.31
128.82
70
MIKLAVCIC Jaka
1985
SLO
+14.31
135.72
71
MAFFEI Tiziano
1984
ITA
+14.35
135.99
72
VAIRETTI Roberto
1985
ITA
+14.40
136.34
73
BRUHIN Bjoern
1985
SUI
+14.65
138.06
74
ROMANELLO Marco Maria
1984
ITA
+14.82
139.23
75
SCHIMMER Jakub
1984
CZE
+14.87
139.58
76
MOLONE Luca
1984
SUI
+15.49
143.85
77
MONTAGNA Matteo
1980
ITA
+15.55
144.26
78
MAECHLER Roger
1985
SUI
+15.70
145.29
79
CERRUTI RIGOZZO Andrea
1984
ITA
+16.65
151.84
80
HOBI Rolf
1985
LIE
+16.75
152.53
81
FARMER Bevan
1983
GBR
+16.83
153.08
82
SEM Alessandro
1985
ITA
+17.29
156.25
83
FORMAGNANA Luca
1969
ITA
+17.96
160.87
84
MARCHI Matteo
1984
ITA
+17.97
160.94
85
ZUCCHINI Gianluca
1983
ITA
+18.04
161.42
86
GROSSO Lorenzo
1984
ITA
+18.11
161.90
87
PARES Francesc
1985
ESP
+19.21
169.48
88
IARUSSI Matteo
1983
ITA
+19.40
170.79
89
ARRIGUCCI Stefano
1982
ITA
+19.69
172.79
90
LOWE Christian
1984
GBR
+19.93
174.45
91
CASACCIA Filippo
1984
ITA
+19.94
174.51
92
COCCO Irlando
1983
ITA
+19.97
174.72
93
ROSSI Ronny
1985
ITA
+20.58
178.92
94
BRUTON Matthew
1985
GBR
+20.68
179.61
95
COMPAGNONE Edoardo
1981
ITA
+21.31
183.96
96
SCARPITTI Riccardo Maria
1984
ITA
+22.26
190.50
97
CISARO Matteo
1984
ITA
+22.36
191.19
98
CAPUTO Emanuele
1983
ITA
+22.63
193.05
99
SONNINO Francesco
1984
ITA
+23.10
196.29
100
PAULETTO Denis
1983
ITA
+23.64
200.01
101
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+26.12
217.10
102
PINGITORE Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+27.40
225.92
103
HUNEIDI Bashar
1962
KUW
+27.78
228.54
104
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
+33.51
268.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALDEGHI Federico
1984
ITA
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
BOTTAMEDI Gianluca
1983
ITA
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
GOOD Markus
1981
SUI
GUIDOLIN Michael
1984
LIE
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
MAKONNEN Alexander
1984
GBR
MANSOLDO Andrea
1985
ITA
MUNARETTO Giorgio
1984
ITA
NEGRINI Ilario
1983
ITA
PARDINI Luca
1985
ITA
PETRELLA Gianluca
1984
ITA
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
ROTA Paolo
1981
ITA
SAGGIN Nicola
1982
ITA
SAUPERL Jan
1983
SLO
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run