official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
1:18.67
21.69
2
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+0.54
25.60
3
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+1.90
35.46
4
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
+2.57
40.31
5
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+2.75
41.62
6
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+2.77
41.76
7
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+3.02
43.57
8
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+3.28
45.46
9
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+3.95
50.31
10
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+4.21
52.19
11
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
+4.43
53.79
12
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+4.62
55.16
13
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+4.69
55.67
14
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+4.82
56.61
15
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+4.91
57.27
16
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+4.92
57.34
17
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+5.00
57.92
18
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+5.03
58.13
18
MARTIN Stephane
1983
FRA
+5.03
58.13
20
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+5.15
59.00
21
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+5.27
59.87
22
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+5.29
60.02
23
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
+5.50
61.54
24
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
+5.51
61.61
25
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+5.79
63.64
26
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+5.85
64.08
27
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+6.65
69.87
28
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
+6.68
70.09
29
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+7.39
75.23
30
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
+7.40
75.31
31
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+7.92
79.07
32
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+8.01
79.73
33
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+8.14
80.67
34
CHARDON Samy
1985
FRA
+8.49
83.20
35
THIRANT Damien
1984
FRA
+8.86
85.88
36
DUFOUR Yannick
1985
FRA
+9.79
92.62
37
LAU Chris
1985
FRA
+9.84
92.99
38
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+9.90
93.42
39
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+9.97
93.93
40
DAGAND Julien
1984
FRA
+10.05
94.51
41
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+10.21
95.67
42
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+10.53
97.98
43
GONNET Vivien
1985
FRA
+10.54
98.06
44
GALLAND Antoine
1984
FRA
+10.98
101.25
45
GEROLA Erwin
1985
FRA
+11.35
103.93
46
EVIN Raphael
1985
FRA
+11.62
105.88
47
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
+11.79
107.11
48
BAILLY Maxime
1985
FRA
+12.05
109.00
49
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
+12.45
111.90
50
RETOURNE Benjamin
1986
FRA
+12.97
115.66
51
CHARRIER Henri
1985
FRA
+13.04
116.17
52
BUREAU Yann
1978
FRA
+13.08
116.46
53
SPAGNOLO Damien
1985
FRA
+13.33
118.27
54
DE BEYTIA Julien
1985
FRA
+13.73
121.17
55
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+14.75
128.56
56
CALCAGNO Maurizio
1985
ITA
+15.42
133.41
57
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+15.58
134.57
58
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
+16.19
138.99
59
HOUPLAIN Jean-François
1984
FRA
+16.75
143.05
60
CALLIET Olivier
1978
FRA
+16.80
143.41
61
DEFFERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+21.18
175.15
62
JACCAZ Romain
1985
FRA
+25.57
206.96
Did not finish 2nd run
AUZIAS Aurelien
1985
FRA
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BRON Sebastien
1985
FRA
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
DAO LENA Samuel
1985
FRA
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
FABRON Bruno
1985
FRA
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
FRANCOU Martin
1984
FRA
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
KOEKKOEK Yann
1984
FRA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
NAITO So
1980
JPN
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
ROLFO Andrea
1984
ITA
RONDEAU Anthony
1984
FRA
SIERRA Clément
1984
FRA
SILVE Thomas
1984
FRA
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
VETTER Guillaume
1984
FRA
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBRAND Nicolas
1985
FRA
ALLARD Fabien
1985
FRA
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
ASTIER Florian
1984
FRA
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
CACCIATORE Thomas
1985
FRA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
CRUZ-MERMY Alistair
1984
FRA
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
FLAUJAC Christophe
1985
MON
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
GARCIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
GUERIN Jonathan
1985
FRA
GUTH Brice
1985
FRA
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
JACOB Olivier
1983
FRA
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
KELLER Thomas
1984
FRA
LACROIX Baptiste
1985
FRA
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
LOYWYCK Jeremy
1985
FRA
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
MARTIN Anthony
1984
FRA
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
MENARD Romain
1984
FRA
MOREL Allan
1984
FRA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
REBAUD Julien
1982
FRA
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
ROSAZ Clément
1984
FRA
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
SIMOND Quentin
1984
FRA
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
TURC Joris
1984
FRA
VASCONCELOS Thiago K.
1982
BRA
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run