official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
1:37.56
49.52
2
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
+0.20
51.02
3
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Xenia
2001
AND
+1.19
58.42
4
SOUCAZE Iris
2002
FRA
+3.44
75.26
5
SANMARTIN ARBONES Ines
2001
ESP
+5.19
88.35
6
VIDAOR Ana
2001
ESP
+5.20
88.43
7
GASIENICA-KOTELNICKA Noelia
1999
ESP
+5.29
89.10
8
ALBERT Clara
2000
ESP
+6.55
98.53
9
CLOTET Aran
2001
ESP
+7.00
101.90
10
BORRAS SOLSONA Anna
2001
ESP
+7.18
103.24
11
STAFFORD Guisane
2002
FRA
+7.31
104.22
12
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
+7.96
109.08
13
DOUAT Lisa
2002
FRA
+8.09
110.05
14
PATOUILLET Anais
2001
FRA
+8.76
115.07
15
POMES ROVIRA Carlota
2001
ESP
+9.36
119.56
16
ZIACH Irena
2002
ESP
+10.69
129.51
17
FRAGUAS Rocio
2002
ESP
+12.86
145.75
18
RUIZ Sofia
2000
ESP
+13.99
154.20
19
SULE Georgina
1999
ESP
+16.06
169.69
20
TORTAJADA Paula
2002
ESP
+16.43
172.46
21
DIAZ Angela
2000
ESP
+17.08
177.32
22
TORNE Ines
2001
ESP
+18.16
185.40
23
EGUIA Ane
2001
ESP
+18.40
187.20
24
LABBE VICONDOA Valentina
2001
ESP
+20.04
199.47
25
PINUAGA Cristina
2002
ESP
+24.41
232.17
26
BELIO Yaiza
2002
ESP
+26.22
245.71
27
GONZALEZ Katia
2002
ESP
+27.32
253.94
28
FORNE Ruth
1999
ESP
+28.15
260.15
29
URIETA Julia
2002
ESP
+28.62
263.67
30
SEIGNOL Mailys
2002
FRA
+28.63
263.75
31
MARTI MONTSERRAT Clara
2001
ESP
+29.20
268.01
32
RAGULL LORAS Marta
2001
ESP
+30.39
276.92
33
LOPEZ Alejandra
2002
ESP
+31.23
283.20
34
URENA POCH Maria
2001
ESP
+32.26
290.91
35
AYALA JIMENEZ Andrea
2002
ESP
+33.13
297.42
36
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Carlota
2001
ESP
+33.72
301.83
37
MAGUREGUI Carlota
2000
ESP
+33.94
303.48
38
ABAJO Berta
1999
ESP
+35.11
312.23
39
MURIEL DE DIOS Nuria
2001
ESP
+42.02
363.94
40
LARRASOANA Carolina
2002
ESP
+42.81
369.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VERGELY Nina
2002
FRA
VILLARES Ainhoa
1999
ESP
FERNANDEZ Julia
2002
ESP
VENTURA Amaia
2001
ESP
SANSEGUNDO QUINTANAL Carolina
2001
ESP
GONZALEZ COMPANY Mariona Fusui
2001
ESP
SASTRE Elsa
2001
ESP
ORRIOLS Cristina
2001
ESP
FREYTET Enola
2002
FRA
BLANCO Claudia
2002
ESP
ROSELLO Marina
2002
ESP
FORNE Alba
1999
ESP
LAPICOREY Kyra
2001
FRA
NAVARRET Sidonie
2000
FRA
MIQUEL Patricia
2000
ESP
RAMIREZ ROS Zoe
2000
AND
RODRIGUEZ Arrieta
2002
ESP
NUNEZ ALONSO Jessica
2002
AND
Did not start 1st run