official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
1:40.59
6.81
2
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+0.21
8.06
3
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+0.37
9.02
4
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+0.66
10.75
5
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+0.87
12.00
6
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+1.09
13.31
7
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+1.14
13.61
8
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+1.24
14.21
9
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+1.49
15.70
10
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+1.54
16.00
11
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+1.57
16.17
12
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+1.63
16.53
13
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+1.67
16.77
14
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+1.74
17.19
15
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+1.85
17.84
16
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
+1.88
18.02
17
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+1.93
18.32
18
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+1.95
18.44
19
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+1.97
18.56
20
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+2.11
19.40
21
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+2.14
19.57
22
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.46
21.48
23
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+2.50
21.72
24
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+2.57
22.14
25
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+2.67
22.74
26
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+2.73
23.09
27
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+2.79
23.45
28
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+2.92
24.23
29
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+3.93
30.25
30
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+3.95
30.37
31
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+4.04
30.91
32
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+4.14
31.50
33
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+4.22
31.98
34
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+4.24
32.10
35
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+4.36
32.82
36
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+4.37
32.88
37
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+4.48
33.53
38
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+4.50
33.65
39
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+4.83
35.62
40
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+4.99
36.57
41
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+5.04
36.87
42
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+5.10
37.23
43
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+5.56
39.97
44
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+5.93
42.18
45
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+6.45
45.28
46
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+9.07
60.91
47
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+10.42
68.96
48
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+12.67
82.38
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA