official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
1:31.54
10.90
2
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+0.74
15.75
3
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+1.23
18.96
4
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+1.53
20.93
5
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+1.57
21.19
6
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.58
21.26
7
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+1.77
22.50
8
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+1.91
23.42
9
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+1.98
23.88
10
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+2.08
24.53
11
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+2.21
25.39
12
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+2.42
26.76
13
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+2.72
28.73
14
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+2.96
30.30
15
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+3.36
32.92
16
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+3.47
33.64
17
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+3.64
34.76
18
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+4.31
39.15
19
BREIGHNER Jordan
1986
USA
+4.68
41.58
20
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+5.12
44.46
21
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+5.40
46.29
22
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+6.27
52.00
23
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+6.36
52.59
24
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+6.44
53.11
25
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+6.73
55.01
26
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+6.87
55.93
27
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+7.08
57.31
28
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
+7.11
57.50
29
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
+7.23
58.29
30
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
+7.47
59.86
31
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
+7.92
62.81
32
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+8.05
63.66
33
HIRTLE Axel
1989
GER
+8.41
66.02
34
EHRL Maximilian
1990
GER
+8.88
69.10
35
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
+9.42
72.64
36
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+10.18
77.62
37
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
+10.53
79.92
38
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+10.56
80.12
39
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
+10.68
80.90
40
LINDEN Erik
1990
GER
+10.92
82.48
41
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+10.93
82.54
42
HANEL Maximilian
1989
GER
+11.00
83.00
43
KRAUSE Daniel
1988
GER
+11.21
84.38
44
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
+11.55
86.60
45
JOAS Pirmin
1989
GER
+11.57
86.74
46
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
+11.72
87.72
47
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
+12.47
92.63
48
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+12.51
92.90
49
HOESL Bernie
1990
GER
+12.90
95.45
50
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+13.26
97.81
51
HEYENBROCK Felix
1989
GER
+13.28
97.94
52
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
+13.73
100.89
53
FINK Fabian
1990
GER
+14.24
104.24
54
AICHNER Fabian
1990
ITA
+14.62
106.73
55
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+15.66
113.54
56
MOSER Lucas
1990
GER
+16.01
115.84
Did not finish 2nd run
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
KOZIARA Philipp
1990
GER
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
GUTMANN Moritz
1990
GER
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1989
GER
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
BOLDA Bryan
1986
USA
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
BERRY Daniel
1986
GBR
SCHAFFERER Marco
1984
BIH
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERTI Jacopo
1983
ITA
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
ECKERT Paul
1990
GER
NAGL Bert
1989
GER
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
WALLMAN Michael
1988
USA
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run