official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
1:25,75
9.77
2
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.06
10.50
3
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+0.21
12.34
4
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+0.22
12.46
5
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+0.51
16.01
6
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+0.56
16.63
7
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+0.58
16.87
8
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+0.72
18.59
9
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+0.73
18.71
10
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+0.88
20.55
11
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+0.99
21.89
12
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.15
23.85
13
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+1.35
26.30
14
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.37
26.55
15
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+1.53
28.50
16
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+1.59
29.24
17
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+1.67
30.22
17
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+1.67
30.22
19
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+1.68
30.34
20
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.75
31.20
21
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+1.76
31.32
22
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+1.77
31.44
23
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.79
31.69
24
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.87
32.67
25
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+2.00
34.26
26
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+2.02
34.50
27
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.05
34.87
28
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+2.16
36.22
29
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+2.24
37.20
30
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+2.39
39.04
31
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.56
41.12
32
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+2.70
42.83
32
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+2.70
42.83
34
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+2.71
42.95
35
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+2.81
44.18
36
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+2.93
45.65
37
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+3.03
46.87
38
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+4.02
58.99
39
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+4.27
62.06
40
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+4.39
63.53
41
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+4.98
70.75
42
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+6.11
84.59
43
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+6.68
91.57
44
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+35.45
443.85
Did not finish 1st run
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
BRANCH Craig
1977
AUS
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
MICKEL Finlay
1977
GBR
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run