official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
1:56.05
11.67
2
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+0.06
12.12
3
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+0.61
16.30
4
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+1.35
21.91
5
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+1.44
22.59
6
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+1.66
24.26
7
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+2.36
29.57
8
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
+2.70
32.14
9
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+3.13
35.40
10
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+3.44
37.76
10
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+3.44
37.76
12
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+3.76
40.18
13
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+3.81
40.56
14
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+3.93
41.47
15
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+4.04
42.31
16
LAATIKAINEN Eetu
1988
FIN
+4.12
42.91
17
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+4.13
42.99
18
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+4.14
43.06
19
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+4.22
43.67
20
BACKMAN Daniel
1986
SWE
+4.29
44.20
21
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+4.48
45.64
22
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
+5.75
55.27
23
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+5.79
55.58
24
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
+6.31
59.52
25
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+6.56
61.41
26
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+6.69
62.40
27
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
+6.79
63.16
28
ERIKSSON John-Christian
1986
NOR
+6.82
63.39
29
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
+7.37
67.56
30
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+7.45
68.16
31
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
+7.74
70.36
32
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+7.83
71.04
33
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
+8.51
76.20
34
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+8.88
79.01
35
KARJALAINEN Simo
1988
FIN
+9.02
80.07
36
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+9.03
80.14
37
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
+9.15
81.05
38
KURSULA Aleksi
1991
FIN
+9.27
81.96
39
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+9.68
85.07
39
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
+9.68
85.07
41
FREI Simon
1989
SUI
+9.73
85.45
42
PARTANEN Matias
1974
FIN
+9.76
85.68
43
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+9.85
86.36
44
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+10.23
89.24
45
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
+10.44
90.84
46
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+10.48
91.14
47
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+11.21
96.67
48
NIEMI Daniel
1990
FIN
+11.28
97.21
49
TOIVONEN Aleksi
1991
FIN
+11.48
98.72
50
JUUTINEN Juho
1991
FIN
+11.50
98.87
51
MYKLEVOLD Christoffer
1990
NOR
+11.72
100.54
52
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
+11.73
100.62
53
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+11.94
102.21
54
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
+12.31
105.02
55
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
+12.32
105.09
56
OLAMO Tuomas
1990
FIN
+12.43
105.93
57
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+12.84
109.03
58
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+13.42
113.43
59
BOECKLI Daniel
1965
SUI
+13.50
114.04
60
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
+13.63
115.03
61
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
+14.14
118.89
62
LINDMAN Rasmus
1990
FIN
+14.27
119.88
63
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
+15.11
126.25
64
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
+15.19
126.85
65
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+15.30
127.69
66
DIOMIN Roman
1988
RUS
+15.99
132.92
67
KOLEDOV Dmitry
1991
RUS
+16.04
133.30
68
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
+16.06
133.45
69
KUCHEROV Anton
1990
RUS
+17.10
141.34
70
LAHTINEN Mikko
1976
FIN
+17.77
146.42
71
MARKSS Svens
1991
LAT
+18.75
153.85
72
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+19.08
156.35
73
FROLOV Alexandre
1988
RUS
+20.45
166.74
74
HERVA Kalle
1991
FIN
+20.94
170.46
75
TOIKKA Tanu
1989
FIN
+22.10
179.25
76
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+31.86
253.26
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
KAMMONEN Konsta
1991
FIN
KARHUMAEKI Tuomas
1981
FIN
ROBERTSSON Vesa
1990
FIN
SUNDQUIST Elias
1988
FIN
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANKINEN Matias
1989
FIN
HALLIKAINEN Joonas
1989
FIN
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
GIATSINTOV Maksim
1990
RUS
HEIKKINEN Paavo
1988
FIN
SAARINEN Viljami
1988
FIN
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
SIHVOLA Mika
1988
FIN
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
RUOPPA Samu
1989
FIN
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
Did not start 1st run