official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
1:32.71
33.39
2
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+0.63
40.25
3
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+0.78
41.89
4
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+0.81
42.21
5
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+0.88
42.98
6
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+1.14
45.81
7
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+1.16
46.03
8
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+1.22
46.68
9
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+1.28
47.33
10
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+1.38
48.42
11
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+1.64
51.26
12
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+1.71
52.02
13
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+1.92
54.31
14
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+2.04
55.61
15
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
+2.35
58.99
16
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+2.46
60.19
17
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+2.55
61.17
18
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+2.68
62.59
19
BERTAUD Elias
2001
FRA
+2.82
64.11
20
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+3.07
66.84
21
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
+3.15
67.71
22
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
+3.38
70.21
23
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
+3.48
71.30
24
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+3.82
75.01
25
MUNOZ Raul
2002
ESP
+4.05
77.51
26
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
+4.65
84.05
27
POY Alex
2002
ESP
+4.91
86.88
28
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
+4.95
87.32
29
MARCET Tomas
2002
ESP
+6.10
99.84
30
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+6.19
100.83
31
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+6.79
107.36
32
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
+7.08
110.52
33
CUELLAR Luis
2002
ESP
+7.37
113.68
34
MARTET Lilian
2002
FRA
+7.44
114.44
35
SALA EGUARAS Lluc
2001
ESP
+7.55
115.64
36
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
+7.73
117.60
37
CONSUL Peir
2001
ESP
+8.11
121.74
38
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+8.55
126.54
39
GUTIERREZ Roberto
2002
ESP
+8.67
127.84
40
EGUILUZ Carlos
2002
ESP
+9.03
131.76
41
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
+9.07
132.20
42
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
+9.44
136.23
43
SOLER Antoine
2001
FRA
+9.96
141.90
44
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
+10.12
143.64
45
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+10.22
144.73
46
CASTILLON Guilhem
2002
FRA
+11.58
159.54
47
ISERN Santi
2002
ESP
+11.63
160.09
48
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+11.69
160.74
49
ABAJO Alberto
2002
ESP
+12.36
168.04
50
ANDRE Titouan
2002
FRA
+12.50
169.57
51
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
+12.76
172.40
52
DIEZ Jorge
2000
ESP
+13.15
176.65
53
LEYUN Hugo
2002
ESP
+13.83
184.06
54
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+13.89
184.71
55
SOLER PERRAMON Adria
2001
ESP
+13.97
185.58
56
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA Javier
1990
ESP
+14.11
187.11
57
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
+14.93
196.04
58
ARNOLD Mathias
2002
FRA
+15.37
200.83
59
MARCO Ignacio
2002
ESP
+15.46
201.81
60
CASTERES Juan
2002
ESP
+16.32
211.18
61
BOREN Pol
2002
ESP
+16.97
218.26
62
GARCIA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+17.45
223.49
63
ORDOQUI Nicolas
2002
ESP
+17.81
227.42
64
LANDIN SOLAUN Miguel Maria
1999
ESP
+20.09
252.25
65
MOROTE Adrian
2002
ESP
+23.93
294.09
66
LOZANO Daniel
2001
ESP
+24.69
302.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAMPOS AGUSTIN Javier
2002
ESP
PUJOL BONET Eduard
1999
ESP
BOTIN-SANZ DE SAUTUOLA Luis
2002
ESP
BARCONS LLORACH Albert
2001
ESP
FONTSARE Ricardo
2001
ESP
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
ALDAZ Javier
2001
ESP
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
Disqualified 1st run