official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
1:29.64
31.51
2
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.12
32.49
3
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+0.49
35.50
4
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+1.61
44.62
4
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+1.61
44.62
6
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+2.58
52.52
7
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+2.86
54.80
8
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
+2.91
55.21
9
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+3.52
60.18
10
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+3.56
60.50
11
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+3.80
62.46
12
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+4.81
70.68
13
BERTAUD Elias
2001
FRA
+5.01
72.31
14
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+5.37
75.24
15
BARTUMEU Roger
2002
AND
+5.92
79.72
16
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+6.03
80.62
17
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+6.73
86.32
18
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+6.79
86.81
19
MOURRUT Julien
2002
FRA
+8.95
104.40
20
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+9.20
106.43
21
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+9.72
110.67
22
MARCET Tomas
2002
ESP
+10.96
120.76
23
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
+11.11
121.99
24
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+11.45
124.76
25
CONSUL Peir
2001
ESP
+11.92
128.58
26
EGUILUZ Carlos
2002
ESP
+12.75
135.34
27
ISERN Santi
2002
ESP
+12.99
137.30
28
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+13.45
141.04
29
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
+13.50
141.45
30
MARTET Lilian
2002
FRA
+13.54
141.78
31
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
+14.47
149.35
32
SALA EGUARAS Lluc
2001
ESP
+14.60
150.41
33
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+15.37
156.68
34
BARCONS LLORACH Albert
2001
ESP
+15.72
159.53
35
ARNOLD Mathias
2002
FRA
+17.42
173.37
36
CASTILLON Guilhem
2002
FRA
+18.23
179.97
37
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+18.66
183.47
38
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+18.67
183.55
39
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
+19.00
186.24
40
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
+19.51
190.39
41
DIEZ Jorge
2000
ESP
+20.65
199.68
42
ABAJO Alberto
2002
ESP
+21.83
209.29
43
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA Javier
1990
ESP
+22.47
214.50
44
SALINAS Ander
2002
ESP
+22.64
215.88
45
FONTSARE Ricardo
2001
ESP
+22.96
218.49
46
LEYUN Hugo
2002
ESP
+23.95
226.55
47
GARCIA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+25.72
240.97
48
MOROTE Adrian
2002
ESP
+28.87
266.62
49
LANDIN SOLAUN Miguel Maria
1999
ESP
+34.42
311.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOZANO Daniel
2001
ESP
ORDOQUI Nicolas
2002
ESP
OZCOIDI Pablo
2002
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
PEREZ DEL MOLINO Sergio
2000
ESP
SOLER PERRAMON Adria
2001
ESP
GUTIERREZ Roberto
2002
ESP
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
SOLER Antoine
2001
FRA
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
PEREZ Adria
2000
ESP
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
SOLA Javier
2001
ESP
MUNOZ Raul
2002
ESP
ALDAZ Javier
2001
ESP
CUELLAR Luis
2002
ESP
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
POY Alex
2002
ESP
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP