official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
1:38.65
23.00
2
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
+2.47
41.28
3
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+3.18
46.53
4
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+3.29
47.35
5
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
+3.43
48.38
6
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+3.60
49.64
6
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
+3.60
49.64
8
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
+3.86
51.56
9
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
+4.22
54.23
10
NEVA-JUONI Eira
2007
SWE
+4.40
55.56
11
EILERTSEN Johanne
2002
NOR
+4.50
56.30
12
MYKING Ingrid
2006
NOR
+5.01
60.07
13
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+5.51
63.77
14
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+6.19
68.81
15
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
+6.37
70.14
16
MORTENSEN Ada Pilvik
2004
NOR
+6.50
71.10
17
UTHUS Lea
2005
NOR
+8.31
84.49
18
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+8.46
85.60
19
SILFWERPLATZ Ebba
2007
SWE
+9.26
91.52
20
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+9.37
92.34
21
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+12.36
114.46
22
NORMANN Una Enoksen
2005
NOR
+13.50
122.90
23
KLOKKERUD Tiril
2006
NOR
+14.42
129.71
24
DARTH Irma
2006
SWE
+20.81
176.99
25
AURE Nicoline
2007
NOR
+28.05
230.57
Did not finish 2nd run
HEDLUND Gry
2007
SWE
ELFVING Hedda
2006
SWE
LINDBERG Elvira
2006
SWE
SANDAHL Emmie
2006
SWE
MORTENSEN Christina
2006
NOR
SAHLIN Julia
2005
SWE
JENSSEN Helene Torvik
2005
NOR
BRODWALL Emilie Roennestad
2005
NOR
PETRELIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE
LOFT Celine
2002
SWE
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
WIBORG Nova
2007
SWE
PERSSON Clara
2007
SWE
ALDIN Matilda
2006
SWE
GRANATH Nella
2005
SWE
WESSUNG Lina
2007
SWE
KELLNER Hedvig
2007
SWE
SKARPNES Frida
2006
NOR
LISSDANIELS Hilma
2004
SWE
SVANBERG Elsa
2007
SWE
FJAELLRYD Alice
2007
SWE
HEDLOEF Ebba
2005
SWE
ELIASSON Mimmi
2004
SWE
SJOEDIN Stella
2006
SWE
ANDERSSON Amelie
2006
SWE
BIRKISDOTTIR Esther Osp
2005
ISL
KVINLOG Mille Gaustad
2005
NOR
SAELLFORS Isabella
2007
SWE
LIND Hedda
2005
NOR
SOLHEIM Cornelia Margrethe
2006
NOR
MARTENSSON Ester
2005
SWE
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
SAHLMAN Natalia
2005
SWE
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
BACKMAN Ida
2004
SWE
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
COTE Ellie Hellerud
2005
NOR
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run