official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
1:51.18
35.57
2
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+0.58
40.84
3
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+0.93
44.02
4
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+1.25
46.93
5
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+1.31
47.47
6
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+1.51
49.29
7
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+1.81
52.01
8
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+1.82
52.10
9
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+1.98
53.56
10
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.16
55.19
11
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+2.30
56.46
12
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+2.31
56.55
13
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+2.32
56.65
14
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+2.51
58.37
15
ERMESKOG Lucas
2003
SWE
+2.56
58.83
16
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+2.67
59.83
17
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
+2.68
59.92
18
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+2.75
60.55
19
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+2.79
60.92
20
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+3.06
63.37
21
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+3.17
64.37
22
COATES Theodore
1999
AUS
+3.23
64.91
23
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+3.46
67.00
24
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+3.53
67.64
25
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+4.32
74.81
26
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+4.41
75.63
27
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+4.49
76.36
28
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+4.56
76.99
29
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+4.60
77.36
30
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+4.77
78.90
31
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
+4.79
79.08
32
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+4.83
79.45
33
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+4.85
79.63
34
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
+5.06
81.54
35
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+5.07
81.63
36
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+5.16
82.45
37
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+5.32
83.90
38
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+5.42
84.81
39
BARTUMEU Roger
2002
AND
+5.52
85.72
40
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+5.64
86.81
41
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+5.77
87.99
42
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+5.99
89.99
43
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+6.00
90.08
44
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+6.18
91.71
45
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+6.34
93.16
46
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+6.37
93.44
47
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+6.46
94.26
48
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+6.48
94.44
49
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+6.49
94.53
50
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+6.61
95.62
51
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+6.63
95.80
52
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
+6.69
96.34
53
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+6.92
98.43
54
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+7.09
99.98
55
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+7.11
100.16
56
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+7.20
100.98
57
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+7.21
101.07
58
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+7.39
102.70
59
GUTELAND BEIMING Alvin
2003
SWE
+7.47
103.43
60
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+8.28
110.79
61
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+8.29
110.88
62
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+8.49
112.70
63
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
+8.50
112.79
64
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+8.56
113.33
65
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
+8.64
114.06
66
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+8.80
115.51
67
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+8.90
116.42
68
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+10.24
128.59
69
NUNEZ ALONSO Jaume
2003
AND
+10.63
132.14
70
MALMBERG Oscar
2003
SWE
+11.06
136.04
71
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
+11.58
140.77
72
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
+12.13
145.76
73
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
+12.16
146.04
74
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+12.39
148.13
75
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+12.90
152.76
76
LINDSTEDT NYBERG Tor
2003
SWE
+14.33
165.75
77
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+14.42
166.57
78
RYLANDER Jakob
2003
SWE
+16.90
189.10
79
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
+18.62
204.72
Did not finish 2nd run
LINDSTROEM Karl
2002
SWE
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
KARLSSON Jonathan
2001
SWE
LUNDBAECK Isak
2003
SWE
KIISKI Dan
2002
FIN
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
LAUHAMO Oliver
2001
FIN
GUSTAFSSON Rasmus
2002
FIN
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAERNSBY Emil
2002
SWE
LAAKSO Teemu
2003
FIN
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
CASSANO Simon
2002
SWE
GRANATH Gabriel
2002
SWE
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
SELLING Kevin
2001
SWE
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
LAUHAMO Leevi
1999
FIN
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
Did not start 1st run