official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
1:44.37
23.00
2
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+0.49
26.43
3
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+0.54
26.78
4
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+0.69
27.83
5
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+0.81
28.67
6
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+0.83
28.81
7
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+0.96
29.71
8
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
+1.17
31.18
9
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+1.22
31.53
10
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+1.34
32.37
11
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+1.52
33.63
12
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+1.59
34.12
13
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+1.62
34.33
14
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+1.70
34.89
15
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+1.83
35.80
16
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+1.90
36.29
17
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+2.38
39.65
18
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+2.79
42.51
19
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+2.96
43.70
20
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+3.20
45.38
21
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+4.09
51.61
22
TORPE Aleksander Berg
2006
NOR
+4.62
55.31
23
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+4.97
57.76
24
HENRIKSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+5.61
62.24
25
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
+6.93
71.47
26
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+7.15
73.01
27
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Eivind Stedje
2004
NOR
+8.55
82.80
28
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+8.83
84.76
29
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+8.86
84.97
30
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+9.17
87.14
31
EKLOEF Felix
2005
SWE
+9.45
89.10
32
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
+10.38
95.60
33
BRENNA Wilfred
2006
NOR
+10.46
96.16
34
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+11.13
100.85
35
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
+11.70
104.83
36
ABELE Gustavs Harijs
2003
LAT
+11.88
106.09
37
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+12.54
110.71
38
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+12.55
110.78
39
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
+13.38
116.58
40
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
+13.58
117.98
41
BERG LUNDGREN Hampus
2006
SWE
+13.76
119.24
42
OESTERBERG Lowe
2004
SWE
+14.06
121.34
43
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
+14.42
123.86
44
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
+14.80
126.52
45
HENRIKSSON Hannes
2006
SWE
+15.63
132.32
46
HALVORSEN Tristan Van Der Meer
2005
NOR
+15.99
134.84
47
LARSSON Baltzar
2006
SWE
+16.16
136.03
48
GRANLUND Alexander
2006
SWE
+16.33
137.22
49
GROSSKOPF Simon
2006
SWE
+17.18
143.16
50
FRANKE Jonatan
2006
SWE
+17.28
143.86
51
HANSSON Sebastian
2006
SWE
+18.08
149.46
52
PETTERSSON Axel
2006
SWE
+18.09
149.53
53
OLSEN Oliver
2003
NOR
+19.99
162.82
54
VIGAS Martin
1998
SVK
+23.57
187.86
Did not finish 2nd run
DAHLSTEN Oskar
2006
SWE
SKOGLUND Ovlla
2004
SWE
WIKBERG Mattias
2006
SWE
BERGMAN Sigge
2004
SWE
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
HEMMINGHYTT Andreas
2004
NOR
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
OHMAN Anton
2005
FIN
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
PYRRO Altti
2006
FIN
PALOSAARI Jasper
2005
FIN
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
BEIMING GUTELAND Alvin
2003
SWE
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLSSON Ted
2006
SWE
FROSTEMAN LUNDQVIST Hugo
2004
SWE
PISCATOR Kalle
2006
SWE
LINDBERG Erik
2006
SWE
SKOGLOESA Colin
2006
SWE
RYNLID Erik
2006
SWE
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
ABERSTEN Maans
2006
SWE
DAHLGREN Rasmus
2006
SWE
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
KUZMIC Simon
2005
SWE
HULTBERG Lowe
2006
SWE
ENGSTROEM Anton
2003
SWE
RAMNOE Niklas
2004
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
ZIHERL Emil
2006
SWE
ZACKRISSON Alvin
2004
SWE
SCHENSTROEM Axel
2006
SWE
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
DENNERAAS Leo
2006
SWE
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
STAAF Elliot
2006
SWE
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
NIVFORS Holger
2006
SWE
HAEGGLUND Edvin
2006
SWE
HELSEN Oscar
2003
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
NORD Henrik
2005
NOR
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
LAAKSO Teemu
2003
FIN
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run