official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
1:47.08
23.00
2
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+0.81
30.64
3
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+0.92
31.68
4
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+1.35
35.73
5
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+1.55
37.62
6
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+1.71
39.13
7
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+1.98
41.68
8
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+2.02
42.05
9
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.14
43.18
10
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+2.23
44.03
11
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
+2.43
45.92
12
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.50
46.58
13
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+2.54
46.96
14
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+2.57
47.24
15
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+2.74
48.84
16
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+2.78
49.22
17
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+2.80
49.41
18
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+2.89
50.26
19
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+2.90
50.35
20
HAFNER Leon
2006
AUT
+2.97
51.01
21
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
+3.00
51.30
22
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
+3.11
52.33
23
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+3.12
52.43
24
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+3.13
52.52
25
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+3.14
52.62
26
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+3.27
53.84
27
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+3.34
54.50
28
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
+3.38
54.88
29
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+3.62
57.14
30
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+3.93
60.07
31
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+4.08
61.48
32
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
+4.12
61.86
33
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+4.32
63.75
34
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
+4.92
69.41
34
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+4.92
69.41
36
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+4.99
70.07
37
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
+5.01
70.26
38
PARTEL Johannes
2007
AUT
+5.21
72.14
39
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+5.50
74.88
40
BARTELS Casper
2006
AUT
+5.61
75.91
41
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+5.84
78.08
42
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
+5.87
78.37
43
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
+5.90
78.65
44
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+5.96
79.22
45
JANDA David
2007
CZE
+6.15
81.01
46
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
+6.35
82.89
47
STRAUSS Lorenz
2007
AUT
+6.83
87.42
48
SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
2007
AUT
+7.01
89.12
49
WERBITSCH Moritz
2006
AUT
+8.68
104.87
50
ZVEDELIK Vojtech
2007
CZE
+10.28
119.96
51
NEJDL Matyas
2006
CZE
+10.94
126.19
52
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+49.95
494.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KREISEDER Quentin
2006
AUT
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
Disqualified 1st run