official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
2:17.40
31.25
2
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+0.86
37.57
3
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+1.80
44.48
4
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.40
48.89
5
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+2.70
51.10
6
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
+3.07
53.82
7
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+3.14
54.33
8
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
+3.62
57.86
9
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+3.84
59.48
10
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+4.28
62.71
11
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+4.34
63.15
12
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+4.51
64.40
13
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+5.07
68.52
14
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+5.09
68.67
15
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
+5.55
72.05
16
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
+5.58
72.27
17
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
+6.21
76.90
18
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+6.23
77.05
19
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+6.94
82.26
20
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+6.98
82.56
21
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+7.34
85.20
22
LAAKSO Teemu
2003
FIN
+7.52
86.53
23
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+8.04
90.35
24
MUSIKKA Mikael
2003
FIN
+8.07
90.57
25
KARLSSON William
2005
SWE
+8.43
93.22
26
NIKOLA Oskari
2004
FIN
+8.59
94.39
27
LINNATSALO Rene
2005
FIN
+8.83
96.16
28
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
+8.85
96.30
29
LIGNELL Theo
2004
SWE
+8.87
96.45
30
STENVI Robin
2005
SWE
+9.12
98.29
31
OLOFSSON Svante
2005
SWE
+9.68
102.41
32
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Eivind Stedje
2004
NOR
+9.82
103.43
33
HENRIKSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+10.05
105.13
34
OLSEN Oliver
2003
NOR
+10.72
110.05
35
VITBLOM Lowe
2003
SWE
+11.30
114.31
36
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+11.41
115.12
37
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+11.43
115.27
38
SOEDERBAECK Teddy
2003
SWE
+11.79
117.92
39
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
+11.82
118.14
40
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
+12.63
124.09
41
HJALMARSSON Noel
2004
SWE
+12.80
125.34
42
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
+13.10
127.55
43
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
+13.58
131.07
44
FINNSTROM Jakob
2002
FIN
+13.81
132.76
45
HELSEN Oscar
2003
SWE
+13.92
133.57
46
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
+13.99
134.09
47
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
+14.21
135.70
48
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
+14.54
138.13
49
MESILA Rasmus
2004
EST
+14.62
138.72
50
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+14.69
139.23
51
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
+14.72
139.45
52
LEPPANEN Roope
2005
FIN
+15.46
144.89
53
MELLGREN Simon
2004
SWE
+15.63
146.14
54
BERGMAN Sigge
2004
SWE
+15.94
148.42
55
NIEMI Miko
2005
FIN
+18.16
164.74
56
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
+19.67
175.84
57
SVELANDER Adam
2005
SWE
+19.73
176.28
58
FROSTEMAN LUNDQVIST Hugo
2004
SWE
+20.35
180.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LUNDSTROEM Viktor
2004
SWE
SKOGLUND Ovlla
2004
SWE
TOVAAS Teodor
2005
SWE
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
ZACKRISSON Alvin
2004
SWE
TAAVOLA Oliver
2004
SWE
NAESSTROEM WIGBRANT Fabian
2004
SWE
OESTERBERG Lowe
2004
SWE
BERGKLINT THOERNROS Viggo
2004
SWE
MOERK Otto
2005
SWE
RAMNOE Niklas
2004
SWE
ELFGREN Vincent
2003
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
WIKSTROEM Pelle
2001
SWE
JARNSTROM Niilo
2005
FIN
ABELE Gustavs Harijs
2003
LAT
OHMAN Anton
2005
FIN
HOLMQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
PALOSAARI Jasper
2005
FIN
ANGSTROEM Gustaf
2003
SWE
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Oskar
2004
FIN
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
Did not start 1st run