official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
1:59.28
23.00
2
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+0.11
23.67
3
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+0.74
27.53
4
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.77
27.71
5
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+0.93
28.69
6
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+1.00
29.12
7
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+1.70
33.40
8
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+1.73
33.59
9
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
+2.12
35.97
10
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
+2.91
40.81
11
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+3.19
42.52
12
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+3.73
45.83
13
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+4.13
48.28
14
BEIMING GUTELAND Alvin
2003
SWE
+4.20
48.70
15
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+4.43
50.11
16
HENRIKSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+4.46
50.30
17
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
+5.66
57.64
18
ASPLUND ISAKSSON Hugo
2006
SWE
+6.67
63.82
19
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+6.70
64.00
20
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+6.90
65.23
21
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+7.00
65.84
22
ELFGREN Vincent
2003
SWE
+7.18
66.94
23
KLING Gustav
2006
SWE
+7.70
70.12
24
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
+9.37
80.34
25
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+11.03
90.50
26
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+11.44
93.01
27
LINDQVIST Edwin
2006
SWE
+12.39
98.83
28
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
+13.13
103.36
29
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+14.10
109.29
30
RYLANDER Jakob
2003
SWE
+15.14
115.66
31
HENRIKSSON Hannes
2006
SWE
+15.21
116.09
32
GROSSKOPF Simon
2006
SWE
+18.50
136.22
33
LANGER Aston
2006
SWE
+20.51
148.52
34
LARSSON Baltzar
2006
SWE
+21.14
152.38
35
HEIDORN Elias
2005
SWE
+25.24
177.47
36
STRAND Emil
2006
SWE
+30.72
211.01
Did not finish 2nd run
KARLBAECK Fritz
2005
SWE
DAHLSTEN Oskar
2006
SWE
ERIKSSON Filip
2006
SWE
KOORN Loke
2006
SWE
HULTBERG Lowe
2006
SWE
WIKZELL Dante
2004
SWE
HAMREN Rufus
2004
SWE
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
MOERK Otto
2005
SWE
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOENSSON Albin
2005
SWE
WIKBERG Erik
2003
SWE
SKOGLOESA Colin
2006
SWE
KARLSSON Lucas
2006
SWE
ANDERSSON Esaia
2004
SWE
EBENFELDT Jesper
2004
SWE
BERGVALL Benjamin
2006
SWE
BYTTNER Arvid
2004
SWE
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
LJUNGGREN Oskar
2006
SWE
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
PETTERSSON Axel
2006
SWE
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
HUSS Bjoern
2004
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
ZIHERL Emil
2006
SWE
HOLMQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
LJUNGGREN Hampus
2004
SWE
SCHENSTROEM Axel
2006
SWE
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
WIKBERG Mattias
2006
SWE
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
STAAF Elliot
2006
SWE
NYMAN Axel
2003
SWE
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
VITBLOM Lowe
2003
SWE
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
WELANDER Elis
2003
SWE
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
RAVEGARD John
2003
SWE
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
HELLSTEN Olle
2004
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
Did not start 1st run