official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
1:23.39
23.00
2
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+0.03
23.26
3
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+0.61
28.34
4
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+0.97
31.49
5
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+1.17
33.24
6
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+1.25
33.94
7
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+1.26
34.03
8
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+2.01
40.60
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+2.11
41.47
10
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+2.63
46.02
11
HAGEN Jonas Hole
2005
NOR
+2.75
47.07
12
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+3.24
51.36
13
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
+3.26
51.54
14
TORPE Aleksander Berg
2006
NOR
+3.81
56.35
15
HAUGEN Jarand Husby
2007
NOR
+4.12
59.07
16
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+4.28
60.47
17
STRANDEN Henrik
2006
NOR
+4.32
60.82
17
POLMAR Ola
2006
NOR
+4.32
60.82
19
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+4.36
61.17
20
NORD Henrik
2005
NOR
+4.62
63.44
21
HIORTH Felix
2006
NOR
+4.81
65.11
22
JELLUM Ole Magnus Benth
2007
NOR
+4.85
65.46
23
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
+4.90
65.89
24
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
+5.28
69.22
25
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+5.31
69.48
26
JOHANSEN Eirik
2006
NOR
+5.32
69.57
27
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+5.81
73.86
28
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
+9.16
103.19
29
ANSNES Erik
2004
NOR
+9.93
109.93
30
HOEM Haakon
2007
NOR
+10.32
113.34
31
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
+10.58
115.62
32
LINBERG Ulrik Fjeldavlie
2006
NOR
+11.81
126.39
33
KNUDSEN Leon
2007
NOR
+13.39
140.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VOGNILD Oliver
2005
NOR
TAKLO Haavard Aaroen
2005
NOR
BJURSTROEMER Oskar
2007
SWE
RABBEN Theo
2007
NOR
SILVENNOINEN Joni
2006
FIN
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
PLASSEN Markus
2007
NOR
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
STRAND Kristian
2005
NOR
ARNOEY Jacob Bugge
2006
NOR
BENGSTON Sebastian Espen
2005
NOR
MAKSIMOW Felix
2006
FIN
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Joakim
2005
NOR
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
HAGAN Sebastian
2005
NOR
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
Did not start 1st run