official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
1:52.07
28.12
2
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
+0.38
30.60
3
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+0.87
33.79
4
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
+0.94
34.24
5
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
+2.04
41.41
6
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
+2.30
43.10
7
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+2.82
46.49
8
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+2.95
47.34
9
BRUSETH Sienna Grande
2006
NOR
+3.57
51.37
10
UTHUS Lea
2005
NOR
+4.09
54.76
11
BERG Elsa
2005
SWE
+4.13
55.02
12
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
+4.80
59.39
13
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
+5.19
61.93
14
GRIMKELSRUD Elisabeth
2005
NOR
+5.85
66.23
15
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+6.52
70.59
16
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
+6.60
71.11
17
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
+6.76
72.15
18
OLLILA Linnea
2005
SWE
+6.91
73.13
19
LARSEN Ida
2004
SWE
+7.12
74.50
20
JALKESTEN Sophie
2003
SWE
+7.32
75.80
21
GUSTAFSSON Isabelle
2003
SWE
+7.38
76.19
22
MARTIN-LOEF Agnes
2006
SWE
+7.78
78.80
23
ANDERSSON Amelie
2006
SWE
+7.84
79.19
24
SJOEDIN Stella
2006
SWE
+7.97
80.03
25
GREIBROKK Mathilde
2005
NOR
+8.22
81.66
26
SJOELIN Isabel
2003
SWE
+10.97
99.58
27
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+11.51
103.09
28
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
+11.66
104.07
29
LARSEN Kornelia Wang
2005
NOR
+11.84
105.24
30
MOERTBERG Klara
2004
SWE
+12.52
109.67
31
BRODWALL Emilie Roennestad
2005
NOR
+13.88
118.53
32
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+14.66
123.61
33
TJAERNAAS Tilde
2006
SWE
+15.79
130.97
34
GUNNERIUSSON Selma
2005
SWE
+18.50
148.63
35
HEDGAARDH Tindra
2006
SWE
+19.48
155.01
36
SANDAHL Emmie
2006
SWE
+28.22
211.94
37
ELFVING Hedda
2006
SWE
+28.55
214.09
38
FROEJD Lova
2006
SWE
+37.73
273.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MALLMIN Tilde
2006
SWE
DARTH Irma
2006
SWE
ERKERS Hanna
2006
SWE
HEDLUND Tea
2005
SWE
HEUMAN Mirella
2006
SWE
SKEPPMARK Vilma
2006
SWE
EKLUND Mathilda
2002
SWE
MONSEN Line Sofie
2004
NOR
HINDRICHSEN Vendela
2006
SWE
BERGSTRAND Agnes
2006
SWE
NORMAN Emma
2006
SWE
JOHANNESSEN Selma Berg
2006
NOR
HAGMAN Louise
2005
SWE
SAHLIN Julia
2005
SWE
GRANERUD Cornelie
2006
NOR
ELIASSON Mimmi
2004
SWE
SODERSTROM Isabel
2005
FIN
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
PETRELIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
LINN Fredrikke Louise
2004
NOR
MARTENSSON Ester
2005
SWE
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
RINGSTAD Linnea
2004
NOR
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
MELGAARD Alexandra Gleditsch
2006
NOR
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
EILERTSEN Johanne
2002
NOR
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
Did not start 1st run