official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REENTS Jackson
2005
USA
1:32.72
61.46
2
LEWANDOWSKI Caleb
2006
USA
+0.71
67.05
3
ROSS Ethan
2002
USA
+1.84
75.95
4
HEATHMAN Reed
2003
USA
+1.88
76.26
5
DEHLIN Samuel
2006
USA
+3.35
87.84
6
MCMAHON Simon
2005
USA
+3.86
91.85
7
BRADY Lachlan
2006
USA
+4.01
93.03
8
SULLIVAN Matthew
2007
CAN
+4.04
93.27
9
BLACKMER William
2002
USA
+4.18
94.37
10
ABRAHAM Connor
2003
USA
+4.60
97.68
11
DEHART Colin
2002
USA
+4.65
98.07
12
PRIEST Mason
2007
CAN
+6.17
110.04
13
DEHART Nathan
2004
USA
+6.74
114.53
14
NOLAN Sean
2000
USA
+7.25
118.54
15
FORSBERG Mitchell
2004
USA
+7.65
121.69
16
RAMOIE Didier
2007
USA
+7.77
122.63
17
WILKER Tate
2007
USA
+8.24
126.33
18
ROWELL Jace
2007
USA
+8.25
126.41
19
WELLS Brody
2006
CAN
+8.32
126.96
20
JOSEPHS Nigel
2006
USA
+8.54
128.70
21
TROVATO Anthony
2006
USA
+8.56
128.85
22
BOOTH Oliver
2007
CAN
+9.95
139.80
23
JANCZAREK Broden
2006
USA
+10.74
146.02
24
HUNE Danny
2007
CAN
+10.86
146.96
25
SOULARD Arnaud
2007
CAN
+11.12
149.01
26
IRWIN Quinn
2007
USA
+11.14
149.17
27
MULLER August
2006
CAN
+11.86
154.84
28
ERICKSON Bennett
2006
USA
+13.46
167.43
29
WIPSON John
2007
USA
+13.48
167.59
30
MORRISON Marshall
2006
USA
+14.49
175.54
31
KELLY Evan
2006
USA
+17.29
197.59
32
JOHNSON Bruce
2005
USA
+17.98
203.02
33
WHITE Ben
2007
CAN
+18.32
205.70
34
SORENSON Braydon
2006
USA
+18.70
208.69
35
MORLEY Noah
2007
USA
+19.84
217.66
36
SROCK Oliver
2005
USA
+22.39
237.74
37
MUSIAL Cody
2007
USA
+30.67
302.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ELLIS Grady
2007
USA
JENSON Scotty
2007
USA
NORDLAND Ian
2007
USA
POPOV John
2006
USA
TRENDAFILOV Damian
2007
CAN
MULLER Luca
2006
USA
MCLAIN Owen
2007
USA
WENDORF Owen
2007
USA
SHAPIRO Isaac
2007
USA
TAYLOR Ian
1996
USA
BURNS Caden
2007
USA
PREINER Stefan
2007
CAN
LINDEMER Luke
2007
USA
ROBINSON Bennett
2006
CAN
MCKELLAR Iain
2007
CAN
CARLSON Erik
2006
USA
LICHT Charlie
2005
USA
PETKOV Anthony
2005
BUL
HEATHMAN Eli
2006
USA
MUELLER Oliver
2003
USA
Did not start 1st run