official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
1:31.10
28.29
2
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+0.44
31.82
3
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+0.62
33.26
4
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+0.65
33.50
5
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+1.00
36.30
6
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+1.08
36.94
7
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+1.17
37.67
8
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+1.18
37.75
9
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+1.24
38.23
10
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+1.44
39.83
11
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+1.53
40.55
12
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+1.70
41.91
13
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+1.77
42.47
14
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+1.85
43.11
15
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+1.86
43.19
16
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+1.95
43.92
17
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+2.12
45.28
18
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+2.31
46.80
19
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+2.39
47.44
20
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+2.48
48.16
21
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+2.63
49.36
22
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+2.75
50.33
23
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+2.97
52.09
24
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+3.00
52.33
25
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+3.03
52.57
26
STEED William
2005
CAN
+3.72
58.10
27
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+3.83
58.98
28
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
+4.01
60.42
29
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+4.15
61.54
30
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+4.40
63.55
31
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+4.71
66.03
32
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+5.00
68.36
33
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+5.24
70.28
34
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+5.32
70.92
35
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+5.46
72.04
36
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+5.64
73.48
37
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+5.78
74.61
38
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+5.82
74.93
39
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
+5.86
75.25
40
CULVER Bronson
2006
USA
+5.94
75.89
41
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+6.02
76.53
42
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
+6.04
76.69
43
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+6.20
77.97
44
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+6.26
78.45
45
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+6.34
79.09
46
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+6.45
79.97
47
STEIN Graham
2006
USA
+6.84
83.10
48
BARON Simon
2005
USA
+7.34
87.11
49
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
+7.51
88.47
50
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+7.58
89.03
51
CAMP William
2005
USA
+7.59
89.11
52
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
+7.60
89.19
53
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
+7.66
89.67
53
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+7.66
89.67
55
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+8.20
94.00
56
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
+8.21
94.08
57
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
+8.28
94.64
58
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+8.61
97.28
59
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+8.95
100.01
60
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
+9.10
101.21
61
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+9.29
102.73
62
PYLE Christopher
2004
USA
+9.35
103.21
63
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
+9.67
105.78
64
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
+9.71
106.10
65
STEBER Daniel
2005
USA
+9.88
107.46
66
ROY William
2006
USA
+10.11
109.30
67
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+10.34
111.15
68
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
IRL
+10.75
114.43
69
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
+11.52
120.60
70
BARON Liam
2005
USA
+11.53
120.68
71
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
+12.60
129.26
72
CLAPP Schuyler
2006
USA
+13.05
132.86
73
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+13.92
139.83
74
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
+14.97
148.25
75
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
+16.25
158.50
76
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+17.12
165.48
77
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
+17.70
170.12
78
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+18.10
173.33
79
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
+19.01
180.62
80
DAHROUGE Jac
2006
USA
+19.46
184.23
81
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
+21.93
204.02
82
CLEM Shaun
2000
USA
+32.29
287.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BELL Adam
2005
USA
MORA DICENTA Pablo
2005
ESP
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
RUDY Samuel
2005
USA
WESTON Jack
2005
USA
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
BROPHY Nate
2005
USA
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
ZOLAN Eli
2006
USA
HUANG Leon
2006
BUL
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
SCHAIN Gaven
2004
USA
GREENBERG Benjamin
2004
USA
THERIAULT Kaden
2006
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
RATHBONE Ethan
2006
USA
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
HAMBSCH Sam
2006
USA
ROY Connor
2005
USA
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
JPN
PATTON William
2004
USA
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
CURRAN Cody
2004
USA
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
Did not start 1st run