official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
2:11.00
25.80
2
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+0.37
28.65
3
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+0.94
33.05
4
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+1.00
33.51
5
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+1.26
35.51
6
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+2.29
43.46
7
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+2.38
44.15
8
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
+2.74
46.93
9
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+2.96
48.62
10
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+3.42
52.17
11
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+3.43
52.25
12
HOLSCHER Tomas
2007
CHI
+3.55
53.17
13
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
+3.57
53.32
14
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+3.64
53.86
15
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.68
54.17
16
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+3.72
54.48
17
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+3.76
54.79
18
GUILBERT Gunnar
2007
USA
+3.99
56.56
19
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+4.11
57.49
20
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
+4.13
57.64
21
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+4.15
57.80
22
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+4.36
59.42
23
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+4.54
60.80
24
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
+4.68
61.88
25
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+4.79
62.73
26
FISCHER Raphael
2003
GER
+5.24
66.20
27
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+5.48
68.05
28
BENYIK Chas
2007
USA
+5.93
71.52
29
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
+5.94
71.60
30
BORGIA Tor
2007
USA
+6.14
73.14
31
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+6.54
76.22
32
CAMP William
2005
USA
+6.78
78.07
33
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
+6.81
78.30
34
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+6.98
79.62
35
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
+7.69
85.09
36
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+8.20
89.02
36
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
+8.20
89.02
38
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
+8.44
90.87
39
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
+8.76
93.34
40
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+8.88
94.26
41
COLLINS Sean
2006
USA
+9.68
100.43
42
BRYTOWSKI Caleb
2007
USA
+9.76
101.05
43
PILISEK Erik
2007
CZE
+10.58
107.37
44
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
+10.72
108.45
45
HAMBSCH Sam
2006
USA
+11.25
112.54
46
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
+11.57
115.00
47
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
+12.27
120.40
48
ODRISCOLL Declan
2007
USA
+12.40
121.40
49
CLAPP Schuyler
2006
USA
+13.34
128.65
50
ZOIDO HAWORTH Matthew
2007
USA
+13.36
128.80
51
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+13.90
132.97
52
ENGLERT Mason
2007
USA
+16.50
153.01
53
VIGNERAS Jules
2007
FRA
+16.80
155.33
54
REARDON Travis
2002
USA
+19.26
174.29
55
DIVINE Lees
2007
USA
+20.44
183.39
56
MOECKEL Matthew
2004
USA
+24.10
211.61
57
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
+27.60
238.59
Did not finish 2nd run
WARGO Zachary
2007
USA
RIVERS IV Henri
2007
JAM
WOJCIK Benjamin
2006
USA
VITAS Michael
2007
USA
RUDY Samuel
2005
USA
SEBEK Denny
2007
USA
GOODMAN Brayden
2007
USA
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
BEARDSLEY Jaedon
2005
USA
COLLINS Owen
2005
USA
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
MCKENNA Benjamin
2005
USA
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
BOISSONNEAULT Dino
2007
USA
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
BARON Simon
2005
USA
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
MICHAUD Henri
2007
CAN
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHNIPPER Leo
2004
USA
OLSEN Oliver
2003
NOR
FIRESTONE John
2006
USA
GILBERT Patrick
2006
USA
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
HABER Brett
2003
USA
LEGG Thomas
2007
CAN
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
Did not start 1st run