official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
1:43.12
27.75
2
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
+4.84
62.01
3
HECKEY Megan
2003
CAN
+6.05
70.58
4
DESROSIERS Laurence
2004
CAN
+6.62
74.61
5
PANNETON Chloe
2006
CAN
+6.84
76.17
6
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+6.98
77.16
7
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+7.56
81.27
8
MACDONELL Claire
2002
CAN
+7.83
83.18
9
AUDET Laeticia-Odile
2007
CAN
+7.90
83.68
10
TANARA Emilie
2006
CAN
+7.99
84.31
11
PETER Clea
2004
SUI
+8.28
86.37
12
LEVESQUE Olivia
2006
CAN
+8.97
91.25
13
HOUDE Charlie
2007
CAN
+9.32
93.73
14
PICHE Camille
2005
CAN
+9.36
94.01
15
CARDIN Aube
2005
CAN
+9.72
96.56
16
BERUBE Lea
2007
CAN
+9.73
96.63
17
CAZES Marie-Jeanne
2007
CAN
+9.81
97.20
18
BROCK Shelby
2007
CAN
+9.89
97.76
19
BROCHU Julianne
2007
CAN
+10.05
98.90
20
MATHIEU Flavie
2004
CAN
+10.23
100.17
21
NOEL Florence
2005
CAN
+10.65
103.14
22
AUBUT-LAURIN Leanne
2007
CAN
+10.89
104.84
23
JONES Briar
2007
CAN
+11.03
105.83
24
GREGORY Beatrice
2002
CAN
+11.11
106.40
25
NODDER Alexandra
2007
CAN
+12.07
113.20
26
GRIEVE Mia
2005
CAN
+12.96
119.50
27
CHAPUT Clara
2007
CAN
+14.49
130.33
28
FONDACARO Rafaelle
2007
CAN
+15.01
134.01
29
DURNFORD Paige
2007
CAN
+15.75
139.25
30
WYSE Eva
2007
CAN
+15.99
140.95
31
CAMPEAU Beatrice
2006
CAN
+18.10
155.88
32
BRADFORD Monique
2007
CAN
+20.74
174.57
33
CARPENTIER Emma
2006
CAN
+20.94
175.99
34
HENNESSEY Reese
2007
CAN
+23.25
192.34
35
STORRIE Madigan
2007
CAN
+26.12
212.66
36
GRAVEL Olivia
2007
CAN
+28.68
230.78
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHLEGEL Mila
2007
CAN
FORTIER Benedicte
2007
CAN
TIVILUK Rachel
2007
CAN
ADAIR Aliya
2007
CAN
KNOWLTON Camryn
2006
CAN
SOMERS Finley
2006
CAN
LEGAULT Arielle
2005
CAN
GILMOUR Nicola
2004
CAN
MACULOVA Miriam
2006
SVK
DONAHUE Beatrice
2005
CAN
LAMBERT Lea
2006
CAN
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
GATCLIFFE Emma
2005
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEPAGE Mia
2007
CAN
VERONNEAU Charlotte
2007
CAN
BROTONS BATISTA Margarita
2007
ESP
MEUNIER Frederique
2007
CAN
HAGGAN Claire
2007
CAN
ESTOESTA Sophia
2007
CAN
STEINBERG Ashley
2007
CAN
GUILMAIN Maeva
2007
CAN
CAHILL Lauren
2003
USA
LUCE Emma
2006
CAN
MULLER Eva
2006
CAN
ESCABROS GONZALEZ Lia
2006
AND
JONES Kaitee
2006
CAN
FAFARD Gabrielle
2001
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run