official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
1:20.16
51.73
2
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+0.24
53.92
3
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+0.43
55.65
3
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+0.43
55.65
5
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+0.60
57.19
6
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+0.86
59.56
7
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+1.09
61.66
8
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+1.31
63.66
9
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
+1.72
67.39
10
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+2.56
75.04
11
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+2.60
75.41
12
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+2.94
78.50
13
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.95
78.60
14
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+3.34
82.15
15
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.59
84.42
16
STOCK Lucas
2002
AUT
+3.64
84.88
17
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+3.65
84.97
18
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+3.89
87.16
19
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+3.92
87.43
20
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+4.34
91.25
21
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+4.62
93.80
22
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+6.83
113.93
23
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+7.13
116.66
24
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+7.65
121.40
25
STUTZKE Dylan
2000
USA
+7.75
122.31
26
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+7.82
122.95
27
BOWER Zachary
2003
USA
+8.62
130.23
28
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+8.67
130.69
29
POLSTER Tay
2003
USA
+9.12
134.78
30
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+9.25
135.97
31
HARPER Colin
2003
USA
+9.86
141.52
32
LEAR Evan
2003
USA
+10.48
147.17
33
PULLEN Tommy
2002
USA
+11.99
160.92
34
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+12.09
161.83
35
WILCOX Martin
2002
USA
+12.44
165.02
36
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+12.49
165.47
37
PARSONS Zack
2002
USA
+13.30
172.85
38
WYNN Ben
2003
AUS
+16.42
201.26
39
POTTERTON Maxwell
2003
USA
+16.60
202.90
40
PACE Gabriel
2003
USA
+17.49
211.01
41
GOSS Guthrie
2002
USA
+17.60
212.01
42
GOWE Nathan
2003
USA
+18.52
220.39
43
SZER Rory
2003
AUS
+19.30
227.49
44
SCHLOPY Mason
2003
USA
+19.74
231.50
45
WOLFE Benjamin
2003
USA
+20.11
234.87
46
KITCHING Norman
2002
USA
+21.76
249.89
47
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
+21.80
250.26
48
WEBB Luke
2003
USA
+21.90
251.17
49
WILEY Cooper
2002
USA
+22.05
252.53
50
HORSLEY Finn
2002
USA
+26.12
289.60
51
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+27.22
299.62
52
SHKLOVSKI Gregory
2003
USA
+28.29
309.36
53
BEATTY Ryan
2003
USA
+46.55
475.65
Did not finish 2nd run
ROMANZI Cooper
2003
USA
SNYDER-SMITH Owen
2003
USA
LAWSON Aden
2002
USA
CHILDRESS Jack
2003
USA
BARWICK Graham
2003
USA
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
HATHORNE Wade
2002
USA
HARLOW Zachary
2002
USA
ANDERSON Tyler
2003
USA
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
SMITH Oliver
2002
USA
MALLINEN Finn
2002
USA
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
AMON-FRANCESCHI Bruno
2001
USA
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALSH Jimmy
2003
USA
PARCO Carson
2003
USA
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
BROCKWAY Oliver
2003
USA
PAREKH Lucas
2003
USA
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
SCROGGINS Tucker
2000
USA
WESTMAN Cale
2002
USA
SIEGWART Ethan
2000
USA
OVERBY Parker
2002
USA
LEWISON William
2002
USA
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
LEITNER Brandon
2002
USA
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
LEFEVRE Cassell
2001
USA
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA