official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
1:43.63
50.21
2
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+0.47
53.52
3
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+1.15
58.31
4
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+1.33
59.58
5
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+1.71
62.26
6
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+1.81
62.96
7
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+2.30
66.41
8
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+2.78
69.79
9
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
+2.81
70.00
10
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+2.86
70.36
11
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+3.28
73.32
12
STOCK Lucas
2002
AUT
+3.64
75.85
13
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+4.13
79.30
14
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+4.55
82.26
15
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+4.77
83.81
16
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+4.99
85.36
17
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+5.16
86.56
17
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+5.16
86.56
19
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+5.86
91.49
20
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+5.96
92.19
21
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+6.71
97.48
22
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+6.99
99.45
23
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+7.19
100.86
24
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+8.25
108.33
25
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+8.33
108.89
26
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+8.69
111.42
27
AMON-FRANCESCHI Bruno
2001
USA
+8.82
112.34
28
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
+9.07
114.10
29
PAREKH Lucas
2003
USA
+9.17
114.81
30
STUTZKE Dylan
2000
USA
+9.27
115.51
31
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+9.37
116.22
32
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+9.71
118.61
33
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+9.80
119.24
34
HARPER Colin
2003
USA
+10.18
121.92
35
HARLOW Zachary
2002
USA
+10.21
122.13
36
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+10.67
125.37
37
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+10.83
126.50
38
SHKLOVSKI Gregory
2003
USA
+11.40
130.51
39
SCROGGINS Tucker
2000
USA
+11.94
134.32
40
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
+12.21
136.22
41
ANDERSON Tyler
2003
USA
+12.82
140.52
42
BROCKWAY Oliver
2003
USA
+13.47
145.10
43
BEATTY Ryan
2003
USA
+14.05
149.18
44
GOWE Nathan
2003
USA
+15.52
159.54
45
LEAR Evan
2003
USA
+16.02
163.06
46
LEWISON William
2002
USA
+16.25
164.68
47
PULLEN Tommy
2002
USA
+16.53
166.65
48
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
+17.36
172.50
49
GOSS Guthrie
2002
USA
+18.88
183.21
50
ROMANZI Cooper
2003
USA
+19.28
186.02
51
LEITNER Brandon
2002
USA
+19.44
187.15
52
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+19.67
188.77
53
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+19.73
189.19
54
POTTERTON Maxwell
2003
USA
+20.93
197.65
55
PARCO Carson
2003
USA
+21.85
204.13
56
SZER Rory
2003
AUS
+23.78
217.72
57
WOLFE Benjamin
2003
USA
+25.30
228.43
58
WALSH Jimmy
2003
USA
+25.55
230.19
59
PACE Gabriel
2003
USA
+26.05
233.71
60
WEBB Luke
2003
USA
+28.41
250.34
61
KITCHING Norman
2002
USA
+32.01
275.70
62
WYNN Ben
2003
AUS
+36.52
307.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WILCOX Martin
2002
USA
BOWER Zachary
2003
USA
LAWSON Aden
2002
USA
SNYDER-SMITH Owen
2003
USA
CHILDRESS Jack
2003
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
SCHLOPY Mason
2003
USA
GUO Michael
2003
USA
WILEY Cooper
2002
USA
WESTMAN Cale
2002
USA
RIES Sasha
2002
USA
SIEGWART Ethan
2000
USA
OVERBY Parker
2002
USA
HATHORNE Wade
2002
USA
PARSONS Zack
2002
USA
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
MALLINEN Finn
2002
USA
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
Did not start 1st run