official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
1:18.97
26.27
2
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+0.08
27.48
3
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+0.86
39.23
4
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+1.15
43.60
5
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+1.20
44.35
6
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+1.21
44.50
7
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+1.55
49.63
8
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+1.76
52.79
9
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+1.84
54.00
10
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.77
68.01
11
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+3.08
72.68
12
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+3.37
77.05
13
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+3.57
80.07
14
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+3.78
83.23
15
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+4.44
93.18
16
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+4.49
93.93
17
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+4.51
94.23
18
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+4.54
94.68
19
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+4.65
96.34
20
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+4.88
99.81
21
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+5.11
103.27
22
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+5.25
105.38
23
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+5.49
109.00
24
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+5.55
109.90
25
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+5.56
110.05
26
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
+5.58
110.36
27
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+5.67
111.71
28
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+5.71
112.31
29
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+5.77
113.22
30
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
+5.84
114.27
31
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+6.02
116.99
32
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+6.09
118.04
33
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+6.10
118.19
34
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+6.20
119.70
35
ROSENER Tanner
2003
USA
+6.66
126.63
36
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+6.69
127.08
37
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+6.75
127.99
38
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+6.88
129.94
39
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+6.93
130.70
40
LAHRMAN James
2002
USA
+7.05
132.51
41
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+7.14
133.86
42
GEDEON Cole
2002
USA
+7.17
134.31
43
GOSS Guthrie
2002
USA
+7.23
135.22
44
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+7.31
136.42
45
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+7.46
138.68
46
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+7.55
140.04
46
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+7.55
140.04
48
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
+7.59
140.64
49
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
+7.90
145.32
50
MANN Aiden
2002
USA
+8.02
147.12
51
LAU Jake
2002
USA
+8.08
148.03
52
EPIFANIO Dominick
2002
USA
+8.12
148.63
53
HABER Brett
2003
USA
+8.24
150.44
54
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+8.37
152.40
55
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+8.42
153.15
56
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+8.82
159.18
57
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+8.84
159.48
58
SMITH Phineas
2003
USA
+8.87
159.93
59
ORFANAKIS Nick
2003
USA
+9.08
163.10
60
STICKA Tanner
2002
USA
+9.42
168.22
61
THOMAS Tyler
2003
USA
+9.50
169.43
62
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
+9.84
174.55
63
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
+10.21
180.12
64
HOVEY Jevon
2002
USA
+10.71
187.66
65
MARUSARZ Jakob
2002
POL
+10.96
191.43
66
COLON Davis
2003
USA
+11.72
202.88
Did not finish 1st run