official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
2:15.35
8.00
2
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+0.38
10.84
3
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+1.38
18.30
4
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+1.67
20.46
5
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+1.90
22.18
6
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+1.96
22.63
7
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+2.97
30.16
7
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+2.97
30.16
9
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.16
31.58
10
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+3.42
33.52
11
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+3.53
34.34
12
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+3.66
35.31
13
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.67
35.39
14
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+3.82
36.51
15
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+3.95
37.48
16
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+4.02
38.00
17
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+4.04
38.15
18
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+4.06
38.30
19
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+4.13
38.82
19
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+4.13
38.82
21
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+4.25
39.71
22
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+4.26
39.79
23
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+4.29
40.01
24
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+4.57
42.10
25
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+5.01
45.39
26
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+5.12
46.21
27
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+5.27
47.33
28
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+5.68
50.38
29
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+6.00
52.77
30
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+6.13
53.74
31
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+6.27
54.79
32
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+6.72
58.15
33
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+6.73
58.22
34
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+6.88
59.34
35
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+7.36
62.92
36
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+7.42
63.37
37
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+7.43
63.44
38
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+7.46
63.67
39
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+7.53
64.19
40
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+7.79
66.13
41
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+7.91
67.03
42
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+8.27
69.71
43
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+8.38
70.53
44
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+8.42
70.83
45
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+8.80
73.67
46
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+8.90
74.41
47
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+9.14
76.20
48
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+9.64
79.93
49
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+9.93
82.10
50
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+10.16
83.82
51
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+10.37
85.38
52
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+10.41
85.68
53
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+10.48
86.20
54
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+11.17
91.35
55
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
+11.33
92.55
55
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+11.33
92.55
57
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+11.58
94.41
58
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+11.99
97.47
59
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
+12.56
101.72
60
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+12.63
102.25
61
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+12.69
102.69
62
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+13.24
106.80
63
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+15.97
127.17
64
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
POL
+16.09
128.07
65
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+16.60
131.87
Did not finish 2nd run
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
DAMBERG Kaarl
2000
USA
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
REICH Jack
2002
USA
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run