official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
1:45.48
23.00
2
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+0.39
26.73
3
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+0.72
29.89
4
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+0.73
29.99
5
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+1.03
32.86
5
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.03
32.86
7
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.10
33.53
8
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+1.17
34.20
9
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+1.18
34.30
10
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+1.21
34.59
11
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+1.45
36.88
12
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
+1.62
38.51
12
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+1.62
38.51
14
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+1.67
38.99
15
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+1.73
39.57
16
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.78
40.04
17
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+1.85
40.71
18
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+1.89
41.10
19
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+1.90
41.19
20
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+1.94
41.58
21
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+2.23
44.35
22
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+2.61
47.99
23
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+2.69
48.76
24
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.70
48.85
25
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+2.95
51.25
26
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+3.06
52.30
27
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+3.12
52.87
28
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+3.38
55.36
29
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+3.42
55.75
30
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
+3.50
56.51
31
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+3.94
60.73
32
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+4.20
63.22
33
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+4.28
63.98
34
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+4.60
67.05
35
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+5.03
71.16
35
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+5.03
71.16
37
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+5.06
71.45
38
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+5.87
79.21
39
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+6.18
82.18
40
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
+6.38
84.09
40
KOHLHOFER Sebastian
2004
USA
+6.38
84.09
42
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+6.79
88.02
43
NELSON Joshua
2004
USA
+7.07
90.70
44
WEINBERG Asher
2004
USA
+7.74
97.11
45
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+9.23
111.38
46
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+9.34
112.43
46
OLSSON Aidan
2003
IRL
+9.34
112.43
48
PEREZ DE SOLAY Joaquin
2002
ARG
+10.09
119.61
49
MCCUE Carson
2003
USA
+12.65
144.13
50
AZAM Sami
2003
USA
+14.84
165.10
51
PACHER-THEINBURG Clemens
2002
SUI
+15.37
170.17
52
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
+15.84
174.67
Did not finish 2nd run
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
REICH Jack
2002
USA
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
Did not finish 1st run