official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALMQUIST Jevin
2007
USA
1:30.10
26.38
2
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+0.93
33.91
3
MIKELL Townsend
2004
USA
+1.63
39.59
4
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
+1.95
42.18
5
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
+2.02
42.75
6
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+2.20
44.20
7
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+2.44
46.15
8
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+2.50
46.64
9
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+2.76
48.74
10
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+2.77
48.82
11
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
+2.78
48.90
12
HUTTO Fletcher
2007
USA
+2.85
49.47
13
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+2.86
49.55
14
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+2.96
50.36
15
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
+3.08
51.33
16
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+3.14
51.82
17
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
+3.19
52.23
18
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+3.33
53.36
19
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+3.67
56.11
20
HELLAND Oliver
2007
USA
+3.75
56.76
21
GUNTHER Andrew
2006
USA
+3.77
56.92
22
BEAUREGARD Adrian
2007
USA
+3.79
57.09
23
ANDRIE Henry
2006
USA
+3.81
57.25
24
BURNS Caden
2007
USA
+4.30
61.22
25
MONTGOMERY Seth
2007
USA
+4.85
65.68
26
SANDERS Atticus
2005
USA
+6.71
80.75
27
BEAUREGARD Caman
2007
USA
+6.78
81.31
28
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+7.68
88.60
29
ZANNI Curtis
2006
USA
+7.75
89.17
30
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
+8.89
98.41
31
MCPHEE Kenneth
2005
USA
+10.39
110.56
32
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
+11.01
115.58
33
HUTTO Sawyer
2007
USA
+13.52
135.92
34
SIMISON Carson
2006
USA
+15.48
151.80
35
SHEPPARD Jett
2005
USA
+15.66
153.26
36
LAWTON Kade
2007
USA
+16.18
157.47
37
NOERDLINGER Alex
2007
USA
+17.38
167.19
38
REGRUT Henry
2005
USA
+18.31
174.73
Did not finish 2nd run
CARPENTER Zachary
2002
USA
ERICKSON Bennett
2006
USA
STEINER Austin
2007
USA
CONTOIS Cole
2007
USA
BRADFORD Willem
2007
USA
SMITH Tucker
2007
USA
BRADY Lachlan
2006
USA
MEUCCI Max
2006
USA
PARAZETTE Noah
2006
USA
PETERSON Hunter
2006
USA
NOURSE Myles
2005
USA
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
SHAY Rick
2007
USA
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCLEAN Erich
2007
USA
GUMP Kyle
2007
IRL
FRANDSEN Sumner
2003
USA
PILAROWSKI Liam
2005
USA
PACHER-THEINBURG Clemens
2002
SUI
MORGAN Viggo
2007
USA
GUSTAFSON Spenser
2007
USA
KULLBERGER Oliver
2007
USA
CLUBINE Drew
2006
USA
ALBRECHT Ben
2005
USA
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
WICKSTROM Grayson
2007
USA
STEINER Jack
2005
USA
KENDRICK Parker
2007
USA
CONLIN Stephen
2006
USA
MACUGA Daniel
2005
USA
BRADFORD Nicholas
2007
USA
WILKER Tate
2007
USA
STERN-PRE Sacha
2006
USA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS
ROY William
2006
USA
DOOLEY Everett
2005
USA
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
MALBOEUF Brady
2005
USA
KELLY Chase
2005
USA
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run