official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
1:30.51
10.13
2
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+0.10
10.75
3
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
+0.16
11.12
4
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+0.26
11.74
5
BUECHEL Marco
1971
LIE
+0.77
14.89
6
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
+0.84
15.33
7
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+0.85
15.39
8
PLASCHY Didier
1973
SUI
+1.37
18.61
9
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+1.87
21.70
10
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+2.45
25.29
11
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+2.71
26.90
12
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+2.73
27.02
13
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+2.83
27.64
14
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+2.91
28.13
15
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+3.39
31.10
16
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+4.98
40.94
17
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
+5.22
42.43
18
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+5.54
44.41
19
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+6.57
50.78
20
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
+7.30
55.30
20
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+7.30
55.30
22
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+7.34
55.54
23
HASLER Juergen
1973
LIE
+7.42
56.04
24
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+7.83
58.58
25
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+8.34
61.73
26
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+8.36
61.85
27
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+8.40
62.10
28
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
+8.45
62.41
29
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+9.12
66.56
30
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
+9.13
66.62
31
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
+9.75
70.45
32
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+9.89
71.32
33
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+10.26
73.61
34
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+10.32
73.98
35
KUEHNI Marc
1976
SUI
+11.28
79.92
36
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+11.34
80.29
37
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+12.15
85.30
38
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
+12.18
85.49
39
VALER Hans
1980
SUI
+12.41
86.91
40
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+12.58
87.96
41
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
+12.83
89.51
42
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
+13.11
91.24
43
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
+13.25
92.11
44
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+13.27
92.23
45
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
+13.49
93.59
46
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+13.59
94.21
47
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+13.82
95.64
47
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
+13.82
95.64
49
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
+13.94
96.38
50
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
+14.15
97.68
51
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
+14.18
97.86
51
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
+14.18
97.86
53
SERTORELLI Nicolo
1980
ITA
+14.27
98.42
54
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
+14.29
98.54
55
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
+14.31
98.67
56
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
+14.86
102.07
57
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
+15.15
103.87
58
KUMMER Hannes
1981
BEL
+15.26
104.55
59
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
+15.33
104.98
60
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
+15.46
105.78
61
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+15.50
106.03
62
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+15.96
108.88
63
BADER David
1980
SUI
+16.02
109.25
64
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
+16.49
112.16
65
OLIVA Nicola
1982
SUI
+17.19
116.49
66
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
+18.11
122.18
67
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+18.25
123.05
68
MAGATELLI Federico
1982
ITA
+18.32
123.48
69
PINCHERA Thomas
1981
SUI
+19.15
128.61
70
DIRKX Jeff
1981
BEL
+19.36
129.91
71
MERLE Philipp
1982
SUI
+19.50
130.78
72
MOLETTIERI Marco
1982
SUI
+20.09
134.43
73
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+21.92
145.75
74
HINDER Michael
1982
SUI
+22.10
146.87
75
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+22.17
147.30
76
ZANETTI Renzo
1982
SUI
+22.85
151.51
77
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
+23.21
153.73
Did not finish 2nd run
AUBRY Yvan
1977
SUI
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
CALONDER Claudio
1974
SUI
EBERHARD Daniel
1981
SUI
FERRARI Matteo
1979
SUI
JEANNERET Alban
1980
SUI
PASCHE Guillaume
1982
SUI
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
CANTONI Roberto
1981
ITA
CHRISTODOULOU Victor
1979
CYP
DIETRICH Silvan
1982
SUI
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
FORRER Christian
1975
SUI
FOURNIER Marc
1980
SUI
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
GARCIA JURJO Agustin
1980
ARG
GEERINCK Ronny
1979
BEL
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
HADJICHRISTODOULOU Andreas
1979
CYP
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
HAUSER Daniel
1982
SUI
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
HELLWEGER Martin
1982
AUT
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
JAUN Michael
1981
SUI
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
KIRSCHMANN Christian
1980
SUI
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
PIERACCI Kim
1981
SUI
RONCORONI Giulio Luigi
1981
ITA
RUESCH Mario
1980
SUI
SCHLAEPPI Peter
1980
SUI
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
SCHWERY Alain
1980
SUI
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
VENETZ Christophe
1978
SUI
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
VUARAND Remi
1981
SUI
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
WEISSEN Aldo
1980
SUI
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
ZWAHLEN Silvan
1980
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run