official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
1:33.06
15.84
2
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+0.20
17.09
3
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+0.42
18.46
4
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+0.57
19.39
5
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+0.60
19.58
6
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+0.90
21.45
7
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+1.43
24.75
8
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+2.32
30.30
9
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+2.51
31.48
10
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+3.21
35.85
11
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+3.38
36.91
12
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+4.16
41.77
13
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+4.22
42.14
14
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+4.55
44.20
15
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+6.62
57.10
16
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+6.88
58.72
16
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+6.88
58.72
18
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+8.44
68.44
19
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+9.34
74.05
20
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+10.01
78.23
21
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+10.62
82.03
22
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+11.21
85.71
23
BERNHARD Michael
1981
GER
+11.67
88.57
24
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
+11.68
88.64
25
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+12.08
91.13
26
GIRARDIN Luc
1975
SUI
+12.12
91.38
27
SINZ Mathias
1983
AUT
+12.13
91.44
28
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+12.23
92.06
29
FROEIS Alexander
1981
AUT
+12.60
94.37
30
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+12.99
96.80
31
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+13.39
99.29
32
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
+14.20
104.34
33
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+14.68
107.33
34
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
+14.97
109.14
35
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+15.62
113.19
36
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
+15.63
113.25
37
VALER Hans
1980
SUI
+16.19
116.74
38
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
+16.49
118.61
39
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
+16.58
119.18
40
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+16.83
120.73
41
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+17.24
123.29
42
FELLI Romain
1981
SUI
+17.86
127.15
43
VON BERGEN Bruno
1982
SUI
+17.91
127.46
44
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
+18.46
130.89
45
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+18.81
133.07
46
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+18.94
133.88
47
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
+18.96
134.01
48
LIETHA Cla
1980
SUI
+19.00
134.26
49
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+19.11
134.94
50
FELLI Guillaume
1982
SUI
+19.16
135.26
51
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
+19.34
136.38
52
BADER David
1980
SUI
+19.66
138.37
53
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+20.08
140.99
54
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
+20.39
142.92
55
DAENZER Bruno
1982
SUI
+20.73
145.04
56
BEELI Mario
1983
SUI
+22.79
157.88
57
BELLON Romain
1983
SUI
+22.95
158.88
58
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+23.97
165.23
59
FROTE Gilles
1980
SUI
+25.24
173.15
60
HINDER Michael
1982
SUI
+25.88
177.14
61
MENZI Marc
1983
SUI
+26.74
182.50
62
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+28.95
196.27
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
BIGGER Beat
1983
SUI
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
GIOVANOLI Gian-Andri
1979
SUI
GOOD Markus
1981
SUI
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
REGE Matthias
1983
GER
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
ZANETTI Renzo
1982
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMSTUTZ Dominik
1982
SUI
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
BERTER Gion
1981
SUI
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
BRIGGER Philipp
1982
SUI
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
ECKL Sascha
1983
GER
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
FROZZA Nicola
SUI
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
HAAS Adi
1982
SUI
HAUSER Daniel
1982
SUI
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
JAEGER Franco
1983
SUI
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
KIRSCHMANN Christian
1980
SUI
KUMMER Hannes
1981
BEL
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
MAJOLANI Andris
1979
SUI
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
YOSHIDA Shoji
1979
JPN
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
Disqualified 1st run