official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PLASCHY Didier
1973
SUI
2:04.87
4.00
2
VON GRUENIGEN Michael
1969
SUI
+0.17
5.10
3
ACCOLA Paul
1967
SUI
+0.35
6.27
4
BUECHEL Marco
1971
LIE
+0.94
10.10
5
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
+0.95
10.16
6
GRUENENFELDER Juerg
1974
SUI
+1.43
13.28
7
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+2.32
19.05
8
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+2.40
19.57
9
RHYNER Jakob
1965
SUI
+2.42
19.70
10
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
+2.51
20.28
11
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
+2.60
20.87
12
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+3.08
23.98
13
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+3.95
29.62
14
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+4.10
30.60
15
HERRMANN Markus
1972
SUI
+5.59
40.26
16
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+6.00
42.92
17
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+6.32
45.00
18
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+6.85
48.43
19
STOESSEL Rene
1973
SUI
+7.28
51.22
20
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+7.37
51.81
21
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+7.58
53.17
22
MANN Bruno
1979
SUI
+7.75
54.27
23
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+7.90
55.25
24
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
+8.42
58.62
25
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+8.83
61.28
26
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
+9.79
67.51
27
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+9.80
67.57
27
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+9.80
67.57
29
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+9.90
68.22
30
HOSHINO Shuuta
1979
JPN
+10.47
71.92
31
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+10.60
72.76
32
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+11.07
75.81
33
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
+11.11
76.07
34
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+11.38
77.82
35
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
+12.13
82.68
36
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+12.28
83.66
37
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+12.44
84.70
38
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+12.48
84.95
39
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
+13.31
90.34
40
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
+13.39
90.86
41
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+13.56
91.96
42
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
+13.81
93.58
43
ELMER Werner
1983
SUI
+14.01
94.88
44
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+14.07
95.27
45
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
+14.45
97.73
46
GOOD Markus
1981
SUI
+14.62
98.84
47
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+14.65
99.03
48
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+14.79
99.94
49
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
+16.07
108.24
50
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
+16.14
108.70
51
HORAT Roebi
1973
SUI
+16.16
108.83
52
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+16.61
111.74
53
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
+16.63
111.87
54
KUMMER Stig
1983
SUI
+16.74
112.59
55
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+16.78
112.85
56
TOMEZZOLI Romano
1980
SUI
+16.90
113.63
57
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+17.19
115.51
58
MONNET Bastien
1981
SUI
+17.70
118.82
59
RUEEGG Andreas
1981
SUI
+17.84
119.72
60
JAUN Michael
1981
SUI
+18.06
121.15
61
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
+18.12
121.54
62
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+18.48
123.88
63
REYMOND Sebastien
1983
SUI
+19.46
130.23
64
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
+19.74
132.05
Did not finish 2nd run
BEELI Mario
1983
SUI
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
FELLI Guillaume
1982
SUI
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
MAJOLANI Andris
1979
SUI
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
RICKENBACH Dino
1978
SUI
SANTEUSANIO Michel
1981
SUI
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
VON BERGEN Bruno
1982
SUI
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
BERTER Gion
1981
SUI
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
BREITLER Michael
1979
SUI
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
FROTE Gilles
1980
SUI
FROZZA Nicola
SUI
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
GIOVANOLI Gian-Andri
1979
SUI
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
GROB Thomas
1977
CHI
HAAS Adi
1982
SUI
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
PIERACCI Kim
1981
SUI
PINCHERA Thomas
1981
SUI
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
Did not start 1st run