official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
1:34.82
23.94
2
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+1.42
39.07
3
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.45
39.39
4
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+1.46
39.49
5
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+1.49
39.81
6
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+1.61
41.09
7
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.67
41.73
8
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+1.77
42.79
9
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
+1.99
45.14
10
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+2.06
45.88
11
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+2.16
46.95
12
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.17
47.05
13
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+2.48
50.36
14
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+2.55
51.10
15
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+2.93
55.15
16
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+3.17
57.71
17
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+3.22
58.24
18
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+3.25
58.56
19
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+3.32
59.30
20
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+3.43
60.48
21
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
+3.49
61.11
22
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+3.65
62.82
23
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+3.74
63.78
24
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
+3.85
64.95
25
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+4.09
67.51
26
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+4.35
70.28
27
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+4.51
71.98
28
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+4.63
73.26
29
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+4.64
73.36
30
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+4.82
75.28
31
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+4.84
75.49
32
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+4.89
76.03
33
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+5.08
78.05
34
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+5.23
79.65
35
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+5.35
80.93
36
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+5.40
81.46
37
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+5.55
83.06
38
HULOT Kylian
2002
FRA
+5.68
84.44
39
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+6.10
88.92
40
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+6.11
89.02
41
ALBRIEUX Jules
2003
FRA
+6.23
90.30
42
POISSONNIER Paco
2003
FRA
+6.33
91.37
43
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+6.36
91.69
44
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
+6.41
92.22
45
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+6.52
93.39
46
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
+6.62
94.45
47
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
+6.65
94.77
48
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+6.68
95.09
49
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
+6.71
95.41
50
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+6.82
96.59
51
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
+7.08
99.35
52
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
+7.10
99.57
53
LAMASA Giorgio
2004
FRA
+7.20
100.63
54
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
+7.21
100.74
55
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
+7.25
101.17
55
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
+7.25
101.17
57
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+7.26
101.27
58
BUSCA Thibaud
2003
FRA
+7.32
101.91
58
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
+7.32
101.91
60
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+7.45
103.30
61
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+7.49
103.72
62
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
+7.62
105.11
63
VUKAJLOVIC-WESLEY Andino
2004
FRA
+7.76
106.60
64
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
+7.79
106.92
65
RENAUT Enzo
2004
FRA
+8.01
109.26
66
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+8.07
109.90
67
PETIT Erwan
2002
FRA
+8.21
111.39
68
JARDEL Thomas
2003
FRA
+8.50
114.48
69
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
+8.58
115.33
69
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+8.58
115.33
71
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+8.65
116.08
72
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
+8.77
117.36
73
AUBIN Paul
2004
FRA
+8.87
118.42
74
PENZ Mathis
2003
FRA
+8.96
119.38
75
COSTA Hugo
2003
FRA
+8.97
119.49
75
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
+8.97
119.49
77
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
+9.14
121.30
78
TCHIBOZO Nathan
2004
FRA
+9.46
124.71
79
FIORUCCI Gaspard
2003
FRA
+9.67
126.94
80
CASCI Noe
2004
FRA
+9.95
129.93
81
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
+10.35
134.19
82
VERNEY Flavien
2003
FRA
+10.43
135.04
83
CHAUVIN Timothee
2004
FRA
+10.96
140.68
84
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
+11.21
143.35
85
NOUAILLETAS Severin
2004
FRA
+11.88
150.48
86
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
+11.98
151.55
87
PINTADO Ziahn
2004
FRA
+12.08
152.61
88
DARDELET Alban
2004
FRA
+12.13
153.15
89
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
+12.86
160.92
90
BOYER Loris
2004
FRA
+13.79
170.83
91
DUMONT George
2004
FRA
+14.23
175.51
92
REMY Tom
2003
FRA
+14.78
181.37
93
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+18.31
218.97
Did not finish 2nd run
JEAUME Raphael
2004
FRA
VINCENDET Louis
2004
FRA
PELTIER Mael
2003
FRA
GERAT Matthis
2004
FRA
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
WILLIAMSON George
2003
FRA
BICH Tino
2003
FRA
MONNERET Antoine
2002
FRA
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
DELECLUSE Romain
2004
FRA
BORIE Mathis
2004
FRA
COUVAL Adrien
2003
FRA
PRAZ DIEU Victor
2004
FRA
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
EMERY Delphin
2002
FRA
GORINI Gaetan
2003
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
GUILLOT Pablo
2003
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
Did not start 1st run