official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
2:25.06
12.07
2
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+0.78
17.50
3
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+1.25
20.77
4
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+1.51
22.58
5
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.97
25.79
6
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.16
27.11
7
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+2.18
27.25
7
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+2.18
27.25
9
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.24
27.67
10
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+2.27
27.88
11
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+2.36
28.50
12
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+2.47
29.27
13
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+3.03
33.17
14
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+3.07
33.45
15
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+3.22
34.49
16
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+3.27
34.84
17
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+3.51
36.51
18
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+3.61
37.21
19
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+3.65
37.48
20
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+3.84
38.81
21
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+3.86
38.95
22
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.91
39.29
23
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+3.98
39.78
24
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+4.24
41.59
25
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+4.31
42.08
26
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+4.45
43.05
26
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+4.45
43.05
28
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+4.63
44.31
29
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+4.86
45.91
30
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+6.91
60.18
31
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+7.06
61.23
32
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+7.09
61.44
33
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+7.50
64.29
34
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+8.13
68.68
35
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+8.66
72.37
36
SEAVER Eli
2001
USA
+8.84
73.62
37
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+8.90
74.04
38
LASH Ben
2000
USA
+9.39
77.45
39
LEACH Kevin
2000
USA
+10.00
81.70
40
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
+10.34
84.06
41
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+13.04
102.86
42
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+15.01
116.58
43
LANE Conner
2001
USA
+15.51
120.06
44
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+15.52
120.13
45
HILDRETH Sage
2002
USA
+18.17
138.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HORRIGAN Colin
2002
USA
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
HOPE Devin
1999
USA
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
LUCAS John
2001
USA
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
BERVY Max
2000
USA
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
Did not start 1st run