official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
1:41.72
18.45
2
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+0.13
19.55
3
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+0.19
20.06
4
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+0.22
20.31
5
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+0.27
20.73
6
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.59
23.44
7
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
+0.61
23.61
8
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+0.88
25.89
9
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+1.05
27.33
10
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+1.09
27.67
11
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+1.32
29.61
12
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+1.46
30.79
13
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+1.49
31.05
14
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+2.04
35.70
15
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+2.08
36.04
16
METRY Sebastian
1983
SUI
+2.10
36.20
17
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+2.55
40.01
18
WYSS Christian
1985
SUI
+2.72
41.45
19
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
+2.91
43.05
20
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+2.94
43.31
21
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
+3.04
44.15
22
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+3.15
45.08
23
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
+3.22
45.67
24
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+3.28
46.18
25
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
+3.44
47.53
26
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+3.84
50.92
27
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+3.98
52.10
28
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+4.06
52.78
29
RUSSI Jonas
1985
SUI
+4.27
54.55
30
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
+4.48
56.33
31
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+4.67
57.93
32
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
+4.70
58.19
33
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+5.02
60.89
34
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+5.26
62.92
35
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
+5.29
63.17
36
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+5.35
63.68
37
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
+5.50
64.95
38
VOUMARD Mickael
1985
SUI
+5.57
65.54
39
KUBLI Marc
1985
SUI
+6.12
70.19
40
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
+6.32
71.88
41
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+6.40
72.56
42
MENZLI Gian Marco
1983
SUI
+6.45
72.98
43
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+6.48
73.24
44
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+6.56
73.91
45
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+6.60
74.25
46
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+6.88
76.62
47
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+7.46
81.52
48
GREDIG Gian Reto
1983
SUI
+7.57
82.45
49
AEBI Frederic
1986
SUI
+7.76
84.06
50
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
+7.84
84.73
50
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+7.84
84.73
52
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+7.87
84.99
53
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
+7.93
85.49
54
SCHMID Patric
1986
AUT
+8.08
86.76
55
VIAL Christian
1984
SUI
+8.30
88.62
56
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
+8.41
89.55
57
GADOLA Flavio
1985
SUI
+8.78
92.68
58
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+9.36
97.58
59
NIEDERER Armin
1987
SUI
+9.38
97.75
60
SIMEON Crest
1984
SUI
+9.48
98.60
61
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
+9.87
101.90
62
WYSSMUELLER Pascal
1987
SUI
+9.91
102.23
63
KOBEL Thomas
1986
SUI
+9.97
102.74
64
HOFER Roman
1985
ITA
+10.24
105.02
65
SCHNEIDER Thomas
1985
SUI
+10.32
105.70
66
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+10.42
106.55
67
WINDLIN Lars
1987
SUI
+11.16
112.80
68
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+11.36
114.49
69
KNOEPFEL Armin
1987
SUI
+11.77
117.96
70
FRANCAIS Nicolas
1985
SUI
+11.80
118.21
71
MUDRY Diego
1986
SUI
+11.88
118.89
72
BOURQUIN Yann
1985
SUI
+12.01
119.99
73
ROOIJ VAN Roy
1985
NED
+12.53
124.39
74
MINELLI Fabio
1986
SUI
+12.56
124.64
75
RUSSI Ian
1980
SUI
+13.51
132.67
76
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+13.91
136.05
77
WAELCHLI Simon
1987
SUI
+14.75
143.16
78
MARUGG Gian-Andrea
1986
SUI
+15.32
147.97
79
BESANCON Loic
1986
SUI
+16.68
159.47
Did not finish 2nd run
RAPILLARD Arnaud
1987
SUI
ARRIGONI Mattia
1987
ITA
KAUFMANN Stephan
1987
AUT
SCHLUMPF David
1985
SUI
MAECHLER Roger
1985
SUI
CRIVELLI Philipp
1985
SUI
WALKER Maic
1986
SUI
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
WILSON Patrick
1984
SUI
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
AMACKER Alain
1984
SUI
WOLF Thomas
1984
SUI
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEKKER Lars
1987
NED
PUENCHERA Joeri
1985
SUI
PERREN Dario
1986
SUI
EGGEN Nils
1986
SUI
GADOLA Robert
1986
SUI
TRUMMER Renato
1987
SUI
BRUEGGER Mickael
1982
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
SINGENBERGER Alex
1985
SUI
SCOSSA-ROMANO Enzo
1985
SUI
STADLER Silvano
1984
SUI
RUSSI Cornel
1984
SUI
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
VONLANTHEN Martin
1984
SUI
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
CASANOVA Raeto
1981
SUI
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
Disqualified 1st run