official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
1:38.81
17.96
2
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+0.04
18.19
3
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+0.46
20.61
4
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
+0.62
21.54
5
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+0.82
22.69
6
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.96
23.50
7
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+1.14
24.54
8
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.44
26.27
9
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+1.90
28.92
10
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+2.65
33.25
11
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+3.49
38.09
12
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+3.54
38.38
13
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+3.80
39.88
14
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+3.90
40.46
15
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+4.14
41.84
16
CASANOVA Raeto
1981
SUI
+4.39
43.28
17
METRY Sebastian
1983
SUI
+4.66
44.84
18
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+5.35
48.82
19
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+5.42
49.23
20
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
+6.35
54.59
21
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+6.71
56.67
22
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+9.08
70.34
23
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+9.19
70.97
24
WILSON Patrick
1984
SUI
+9.24
71.26
25
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+10.42
78.07
26
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+10.55
78.82
27
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+10.97
81.24
28
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
+11.04
81.65
29
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+11.15
82.28
30
ZUMBRUNN Christian
1984
SUI
+12.07
87.59
31
GADOLA Flavio
1985
SUI
+12.08
87.65
32
KOBEL Thomas
1986
SUI
+12.52
90.18
33
WINDLIN Lars
1987
SUI
+13.20
94.11
34
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+13.46
95.61
35
KNOBEL Markus
1985
SUI
+13.63
96.59
36
TRUMMER Renato
1987
SUI
+13.64
96.64
37
WYSSMUELLER Pascal
1987
SUI
+14.21
99.93
38
KNOBEL Thomas
1987
SUI
+14.94
104.14
39
EGGEN Nils
1986
SUI
+16.09
110.78
40
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+16.65
114.01
41
PERREN Dario
1986
SUI
+18.80
126.41
Did not finish 2nd run
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
ROOIJ VAN Roy
1985
NED
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
STADLER Silvano
1984
SUI
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
SINGENBERGER Alex
1985
SUI
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
WYSS Christian
1985
SUI
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARRIGONI Mattia
1987
ITA
DEKKER Lars
1987
NED
CORTESI Marco
1987
SUI
BOTTINELLI Simone
1985
SUI
INAUEN Alois
1987
SUI
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
MENZLI Gian Marco
1983
SUI
MUDRY Diego
1986
SUI
MAECHLER Roger
1985
SUI
VIAL Christian
1984
SUI
GREDIG Gian Reto
1983
SUI
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
AEBI Frederic
1986
SUI
AUER Mirco
1977
SUI
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
RUSSI Jonas
1985
SUI
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
BRUEGGER Mickael
1982
SUI
VONLANTHEN Martin
1984
SUI
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
VOUMARD Mickael
1985
SUI
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
SCOSSA-ROMANO Enzo
1985
SUI
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
KUBLI Marc
1985
SUI
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
Disqualified 1st run