official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
2:21.57
26.90
2
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+0.28
28.60
3
CASANOVA Raeto
1981
SUI
+0.45
29.63
4
WYSS Christian
1985
SUI
+0.89
32.31
5
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+1.43
35.59
6
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+1.75
37.53
7
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+2.11
39.72
8
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+2.12
39.78
9
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+2.82
44.03
10
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
+3.30
46.95
11
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+3.31
47.01
12
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+3.42
47.68
13
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+3.43
47.74
14
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+3.44
47.80
15
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
+3.49
48.10
16
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+3.50
48.16
17
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+3.71
49.44
18
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+4.03
51.38
19
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
+4.17
52.23
20
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+4.32
53.14
21
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+4.36
53.39
22
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
+4.44
53.87
23
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+4.50
54.24
24
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
+4.52
54.36
25
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+4.95
56.97
26
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
+4.99
57.21
27
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+5.46
60.07
28
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+5.54
60.55
29
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+5.59
60.86
30
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+5.79
62.07
31
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
+5.87
62.56
32
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+5.94
62.98
33
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+6.04
63.59
34
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
+6.13
64.14
35
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
+6.42
65.90
36
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
+6.65
67.30
37
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+7.19
70.58
38
SCOSSA-ROMANO Enzo
1985
SUI
+7.24
70.88
39
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+7.27
71.06
40
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
+7.34
71.49
41
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+7.53
72.64
42
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+7.55
72.76
43
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
+7.60
73.07
44
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+7.84
74.53
45
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+7.98
75.38
46
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+7.99
75.44
47
WINDLIN Lars
1987
SUI
+8.18
76.59
48
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+8.51
78.60
49
KAUFMANN Pascal
1986
SUI
+8.59
79.08
50
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+8.88
80.84
51
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+9.02
81.69
52
PRAZ Yannick
1986
SUI
+9.17
82.61
53
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+9.40
84.00
54
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
+9.62
85.34
55
MICHEL Christian
1977
SUI
+9.68
85.70
55
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+9.68
85.70
57
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
+9.71
85.89
58
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+9.73
86.01
59
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+9.85
86.74
60
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+9.97
87.47
61
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+10.29
89.41
62
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
+10.33
89.65
63
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+10.53
90.87
64
ABGOTTSPON Diego
1986
SUI
+10.56
91.05
65
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+10.65
91.60
66
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
+10.75
92.20
67
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+10.79
92.45
68
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
+10.83
92.69
69
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
+10.94
93.36
70
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+10.99
93.66
71
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+12.17
100.83
72
MIGLIO Davide
1986
ITA
+12.26
101.38
73
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
+12.37
102.04
74
BLESS Patrick
1986
SUI
+12.79
104.60
74
FREI Jonas
1986
SUI
+12.79
104.60
76
MARTINEZ PEREZ Inaki
1986
ESP
+13.13
106.66
77
TRUMMER Renato
1987
SUI
+13.37
108.12
78
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+13.64
109.76
79
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+13.92
111.46
80
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+13.93
111.52
81
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
+14.34
114.01
82
WYSS Daniel
1987
SUI
+14.60
115.59
83
PARIS Manuel
1988
SUI
+14.84
117.05
84
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+14.89
117.35
85
VAUTHEY Loic
1987
SUI
+14.91
117.47
86
SOLA Yari
1988
ITA
+14.98
117.90
87
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+15.79
122.82
88
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+15.89
123.43
89
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+16.19
125.25
90
ESCHER Christophe
1987
SUI
+16.44
126.77
91
PECCATI Jacopo
1987
ITA
+16.47
126.95
92
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
+17.20
131.39
93
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
+17.26
131.75
94
LOPEZ Sergio
1987
ESP
+18.44
138.92
95
CHARVAT Jan
1987
CZE
+18.45
138.98
96
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
+18.61
139.95
97
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
+19.26
143.90
98
OSTENGO Stefano
1986
ITA
+20.62
152.16
99
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
+21.61
158.17
100
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+26.94
190.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
FRIGERIO Mattia
1987
ITA
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
PIANA Alberto
1986
ITA
CATES Eric
1985
USA
AEBI Frederic
1986
SUI
BURKWALD Joseph
1985
USA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
GREDIG Gian Reto
1983
SUI
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run