official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
2007
GBR
1:42.54
33.46
2
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+0.28
36.22
3
MORKEN David
2005
USA
+0.51
38.48
4
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
2007
GBR
+0.53
38.68
5
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.65
39.86
6
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+0.69
40.26
7
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+0.89
42.23
8
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+0.96
42.92
9
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+0.99
43.21
10
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+1.05
43.80
11
DUNCAN Harry
2006
GBR
+1.07
44.00
12
LIMMER Noel
2004
GER
+1.08
44.10
13
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
+1.26
45.87
14
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+1.29
46.17
15
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+1.49
48.14
16
BANYAI Attila
2005
HUN
+1.62
49.42
17
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
+1.69
50.11
18
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
+1.73
50.50
18
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+1.73
50.50
20
MICHEL-MAZAN Jules
2005
FRA
+1.75
50.70
21
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+1.93
52.47
22
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+2.34
56.51
23
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+2.37
56.80
24
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+2.41
57.20
25
TREY DASSAIN Louis
2007
FRA
+2.68
59.86
26
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+2.75
60.55
27
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
+2.95
62.52
28
DOREL Raphael
2006
FRA
+3.13
64.29
29
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
+3.29
65.87
30
PARTON Lewis
2007
GBR
+3.39
66.85
31
DEMARCO Nick
2005
USA
+4.17
74.53
32
OVERBY Larson
2006
USA
+4.24
75.22
33
SCHILLINGER Karsten
2006
USA
+4.53
78.08
34
BARTELS Casper
2006
AUT
+5.15
84.19
35
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
+5.17
84.38
36
BROWN George
2007
GBR
+5.54
88.03
37
SMITH Tucker
2007
USA
+5.68
89.41
38
FREEAR William
2006
GBR
+5.85
91.08
39
LINDSEY Rhett
2005
USA
+6.13
93.84
40
LEONELLI Hugo
2007
MON
+7.07
103.10
41
BADEY Tom
2006
FRA
+7.21
104.48
42
COMPAGNONI Pietro
2007
ITA
+7.22
104.58
43
MERCER Mckinley
2007
USA
+7.41
106.45
44
STOYANOV Simon Eric
2007
BUL
+9.20
124.08
45
ANSELMI Marco
2007
ITA
+9.56
127.62
46
MENZIES Ian
2007
GBR
+9.58
127.82
47
GUTENSOHN Lino Roberto
2006
AUT
+9.75
129.50
48
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
+10.50
136.88
49
BRUNNER Zac
2007
GBR
+11.32
144.96
50
GENDROT Raphael
2007
FRA
+11.71
148.80
51
HERNANDEZ-ARAKELIAN Luca
2007
GBR
+12.34
155.01
52
CEININI Carlo
2006
ITA
+13.06
162.10
53
MAXWELL Gordon
2005
GBR
+13.43
165.74
54
TRABUCCHI Riccardo
2007
ITA
+13.85
169.88
55
MATHESON Angus
2007
GBR
+14.16
172.93
56
MANNES Robin
2007
BEL
+14.34
174.71
57
HANEKAMP Pedro
2007
CHI
+15.71
188.20
58
PENNECK Alexander
2006
GBR
+15.78
188.89
59
BLYTH Max
2007
GBR
+15.90
190.07
60
DE LORENZI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+16.32
194.21
61
PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay
2005
GBR
+16.55
196.47
62
MICKEL Jenson
2007
GBR
+16.56
196.57
62
RUHTINAS Henrik
2006
FIN
+16.56
196.57
64
BAXTER Kerr
2006
GBR
+17.25
203.37
65
MELVILLE Grant
2005
GBR
+18.00
210.76
66
HABAL-SHORE Sebastian
2007
USA
+18.12
211.94
67
SADLER Oliver
2006
GBR
+18.70
217.65
68
COLLING Alexander
2007
GBR
+20.38
234.20
69
TURNER Sebastian
2007
GBR
+21.02
240.50
70
HOUNSHAM Geno
2007
GBR
+22.00
250.16
71
ELLIOTT Luke
2007
GBR
+24.63
276.06
72
KARAS Krzysztof
2006
POL
+28.29
312.11
73
BEDWELL Monty
2006
GBR
+29.39
322.95
74
LITTLE Adam
2006
GBR
+30.83
337.13
75
COLLING Joshua
2007
GBR
+31.34
342.15
76
CLUBB Ben
2001
GBR
+36.14
389.43
77
HOLMES Thomas
2001
GBR
+36.79
395.83
78
HARRIS Cameron
2007
GBR
+37.69
404.70
79
ROSENBERG Luke
1980
GBR
+41.95
446.66
Did not finish 2nd run
ALLEN Oscar
2007
IRL
LAWLEY Rufus
2006
GBR
LIU Justin
2006
AUS
BACMANN Mathis
2007
FRA
CAZALIERES Victor
2007
FRA
MCKEY Lewis
2006
GBR
BASHA Faiz
2002
SGP
HORCIC Theodor
2007
CZE
SUCHAC Nataniel
2004
SVK
WOOLLEY Kieran
2005
GBR
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
OTTOSSON Carl
2006
USA
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
SUBITH Kai
2005
USA
POLLER Max
2005
GER
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
Did not finish 1st run
SAUNDERS Hyugo
2007
NZL
HABAL-SHORE Mathias
2005
USA
KRATOCHVIL Jonas
2007
CZE
MCINTOSH Michael
2007
GBR
BLYTH Ruaridh
2005
GBR
PROCTOR Emerson
2006
GBR
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
HADLEY Sam
2003
NZL
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
Did not start 1st run